Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1 - Petzyo Development Series
GRID
1. Q20 
Ron Hendrickson
2. NQ69 
Jason King
3. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
4. NQ47 
Erin Vanderreyden
5. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
6. Q18 
Daniel Helmore
7. Q61 
Cody Reynolds
FINISH
1. Q20 
Ron Hendrickson
2. NQ69 
Jason King
3. Q18 
Daniel Helmore
4. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
5. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
 
Heat 1 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
3. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
4. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
5. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
6. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
7. Q16 
Bryan Mann
8. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
9. Q8 
Brock Dean
10. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
11. Q51 
Tim Farrell
FINISH
1. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
2. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
3. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
4. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
5. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
6. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
7. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
8. Q8 
Brock Dean
9. Q16 
Bryan Mann
10. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
11. Q51 
Tim Farrell
 
Heat 2 - Myla Graphics
GRID
1. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
2. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q10 
Adam Butler.
7. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
8. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
9. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
10. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
FINISH
1. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
4. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
8. Q10 
Adam Butler.
9. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
10. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
 
Heat 2 - Petzyo Development Series
GRID
1. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
2. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
3. NQ69 
Jason King
4. Q20 
Ron Hendrickson
5. NQ47 
Erin Vanderreyden
6. Q61 
Cody Reynolds
7. Q18 
Daniel Helmore
FINISH
1. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
2. Q20 
Ron Hendrickson
3. NQ69 
Jason King
4. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
5. Q18 
Daniel Helmore
 
Heat 3 - Queensland Speedway Spares
GRID
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
3. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
4. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
8. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
9. Q8 
Brock Dean
10. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
11. Q51 
Tim Farrell
FINISH
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
4. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
8. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
9. Q8 
Brock Dean
10. Q51 
Tim Farrell
11. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
 
Heat 4 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
2. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
3. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
4. Q10 
Adam Butler.
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
7. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
8. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
9. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
10. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
FINISH
1. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
4. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
5. Q10 
Adam Butler.
6. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
7. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
8. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
9. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
10. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
 
Dash  - Trax Tyre and Auto
GRID
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
3. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q59 
Kevin Titman
5. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
7. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
8. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
FINISH
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
5. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
6. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
7. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
8. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
 
B-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
2. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
3. Q8 
Brock Dean
4. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
5. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
6. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
7. Q51 
Tim Farrell
8. Q20 
Ron Hendrickson
9. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
10. NQ69 
Jason King
11. Q18 
Daniel Helmore
12. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
13. NQ47 
Erin Vanderreyden
14. Q61 
Cody Reynolds
FINISH
1. Q51 
Tim Farrell
2. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
3. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
4. Q8 
Brock Dean
5. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
6. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
7. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
8. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
9. NQ69 
Jason King
 
A-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
5. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
6. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
7. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
8. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
9. Q16 
Bryan Mann
10. Q33 
Callum Walker
11. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
12. Q10 
Adam Butler.
13. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
14. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
15. Q51 
Tim Farrell
16. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
17. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
18. Q8 
Brock Dean
FINISH
1. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
4. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. Q51 
Tim Farrell
8. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
9. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
10. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
11. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
12. Q8 
Brock Dean
13. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
14. Q10 
Adam Butler.
15. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
16. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
2/5 Archerfield Speedway
3/5 Archerfield Speedway
23/5 Archerfield Speedway
30/5 Archerfield Speedway
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au