Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 
GRID
1. V88 
David Murcott
2. V98 
Peter Doukas
3. T48 
Nick Penno
4. N47 
Marcus Dumesny
5. Q83 
Steven Lines
6. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
7. T45 
Kurt Luttrell
8. T2 
Scott Bissett
9. T87 
Bradley Walkley
FINISH
1. V88 
David Murcott
2. V98 
Peter Doukas
3. N47 
Marcus Dumesny
4. T48 
Nick Penno
5. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
6. Q83 
Steven Lines
7. T45 
Kurt Luttrell
8. T2 
Scott Bissett
9. T87 
Bradley Walkley
 
Heat 
GRID
1. V55 
Brooke Tatnell
2. N53 
Jessie Attard
3. V25 
Jack Lee
4. VA21 
Shaun Dobson
5. A1 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. W17 
James McFadden
7. T35 
Adrian Redpath
8. S45 
Jake Tranter
9. T14 
Mark House
FINISH
1. N53 
Jessie Attard
2. VA21 
Shaun Dobson
3. V55 
Brooke Tatnell
4. V25 
Jack Lee
5. A1 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. S45 
Jake Tranter
7. T35 
Adrian Redpath
8. W17 
James McFadden
9. T14 
Mark House
 
Heat 
GRID
1. Q59 
Kevin Titman
2. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
3. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
4. T9 
Chris Johns
5. T22 
Jock Goodyer
6. V35 
Jamie Veal
7. T7 
Tim Hutchins
8. V73 
Charles Hunter
9. N45 
Jai Stephenson
FINISH
1. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
4. V35 
Jamie Veal
5. T7 
Tim Hutchins
6. T9 
Chris Johns
7. T22 
Jock Goodyer
8. V73 
Charles Hunter
9. N45 
Jai Stephenson
 
Heat 
GRID
1. T10 
Jamie Bricknell
2. V77 
Brayden Parr
3. T62 
Tate Frost
4. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. W2 
Kerry Madsen
7. T16 
Adam Alexander
8. S20 
Glen Sutherland
9. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
FINISH
1. V77 
Brayden Parr
2. T10 
Jamie Bricknell
3. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
5. T62 
Tate Frost
6. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
7. W2 
Kerry Madsen
8. T16 
Adam Alexander
9. S20 
Glen Sutherland
 
B-Main 
GRID
1. T62 
Tate Frost
2. V25 
Jack Lee
3. V88 
David Murcott
4. T9 
Chris Johns
5. T10 
Jamie Bricknell
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. T48 
Nick Penno
8. V55 
Brooke Tatnell
9. T7 
Tim Hutchins
10. T45 
Kurt Luttrell
11. T35 
Adrian Redpath
12. T16 
Adam Alexander
13. S20 
Glen Sutherland
14. V73 
Charles Hunter
15. S45 
Jake Tranter
16. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
17. T2 
Scott Bissett
18. T87 
Bradley Walkley
19. T14 
Mark House
20. N45 
Jai Stephenson
 
A-Main 
GRID
1. V35 
Jamie Veal
2. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
3. W17 
James McFadden
4. VA21 
Shaun Dobson
5. N47 
Marcus Dumesny
6. W2 
Kerry Madsen
7. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
8. A1 
Andrew Scheuerle
9. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
10. N53 
Jessie Attard
11. Q83 
Steven Lines
12. T22 
Jock Goodyer
13. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
14. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
15. V77 
Brayden Parr
16. V98 
Peter Doukas
17. V88 
David Murcott
18. V25 
Jack Lee
19. V55 
Brooke Tatnell
20. T10 
Jamie Bricknell
FINISH
1. V35 
Jamie Veal
2. N47 
Marcus Dumesny
3. W2 
Kerry Madsen
4. Q83 
Steven Lines
5. V25 
Jack Lee
6. V55 
Brooke Tatnell
7. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
8. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
9. T10 
Jamie Bricknell
10. V98 
Peter Doukas
11. N53 
Jessie Attard
12. V77 
Brayden Parr
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
29/2 Archerfield Speedway
14/3 Archerfield Speedway
21/3 Archerfield Speedway
28/3 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
4/4 Archerfield Speedway
10/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
11/4 Archerfield Speedway
12/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
2/5 Archerfield Speedway
3/5 Archerfield Speedway
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au