Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 
GRID
1. VA27 
Brenten Farrer
2. NT7 
Matthew Reed
3. V7 
Paul Solomon
4. V78 
Chris Campbell
5. V29 
Michael Tancredi
6. VA10 
Steven Loader
7. V16 
James Wren
8. V83 
Christopher Solomon
9. VA75 
David Donegan
10. VA2 
Boyd Harris
11. V18 
Anthony Foster
12. S51 
Jay Brown
FINISH
1. VA27 
Brenten Farrer
2. NT7 
Matthew Reed
3. V7 
Paul Solomon
4. V29 
Michael Tancredi
5. V78 
Chris Campbell
6. V16 
James Wren
7. VA75 
David Donegan
8. VA10 
Steven Loader
9. VA2 
Boyd Harris
10. V83 
Christopher Solomon
11. S51 
Jay Brown
 
Heat 
GRID
1. V4 
Phillip Lock
2. S11 
Scott Enderl
3. S33 
Mark Caruso
4. VA91 
Daniel Scott
5. VA8 
Daniel Evans
6. V75 
Mitchell Smith
7. V49 
Ricky Clarke
8. V39 
Brett Smith
9. S95 
Jarman Dalitz
10. VA99 
Corey Sandow.
11. VA65 
Brett Kuypers
FINISH
1. S11 
Scott Enderl
2. V4 
Phillip Lock
3. VA8 
Daniel Evans
4. V39 
Brett Smith
5. S95 
Jarman Dalitz
6. V49 
Ricky Clarke
7. VA65 
Brett Kuypers
 
Heat 
GRID
1. VA99 
Corey Sandow.
2. V18 
Anthony Foster
3. V39 
Brett Smith
4. VA75 
David Donegan
5. V75 
Mitchell Smith
6. V16 
James Wren
7. VA91 
Daniel Scott
8. V29 
Michael Tancredi
9. S11 
Scott Enderl
10. V7 
Paul Solomon
11. VA27 
Brenten Farrer
FINISH
1. VA75 
David Donegan
2. V29 
Michael Tancredi
3. VA27 
Brenten Farrer
4. V7 
Paul Solomon
5. S11 
Scott Enderl
6. VA99 
Corey Sandow.
7. V39 
Brett Smith
8. V16 
James Wren
 
Heat 
GRID
1. VA2 
Boyd Harris
2. S95 
Jarman Dalitz
3. V83 
Christopher Solomon
4. V49 
Ricky Clarke
5. VA10 
Steven Loader
6. VA8 
Daniel Evans
7. V78 
Chris Campbell
8. S33 
Mark Caruso
9. NT7 
Matthew Reed
10. V4 
Phillip Lock
11. S51 
Jay Brown
FINISH
1. S95 
Jarman Dalitz
2. VA8 
Daniel Evans
3. VA2 
Boyd Harris
4. S33 
Mark Caruso
5. NT7 
Matthew Reed
6. V78 
Chris Campbell
7. VA10 
Steven Loader
8. V4 
Phillip Lock
9. S51 
Jay Brown
10. VA65 
Brett Kuypers
 
A-Main 
GRID
1. VA27 
Brenten Farrer
2. NT7 
Matthew Reed
3. S11 
Scott Enderl
4. VA8 
Daniel Evans
5. V29 
Michael Tancredi
6. V7 
Paul Solomon
7. V4 
Phillip Lock
8. S95 
Jarman Dalitz
9. V78 
Chris Campbell
10. VA75 
David Donegan
11. V39 
Brett Smith
12. V16 
James Wren
13. VA10 
Steven Loader
14. VA2 
Boyd Harris
15. S33 
Mark Caruso
16. V49 
Ricky Clarke
17. VA99 
Corey Sandow.
18. VA91 
Daniel Scott
19. VA65 
Brett Kuypers
20. S51 
Jay Brown
FINISH
1. VA27 
Brenten Farrer
2. VA8 
Daniel Evans
3. S11 
Scott Enderl
4. V29 
Michael Tancredi
5. V78 
Chris Campbell
6. V7 
Paul Solomon
7. S33 
Mark Caruso
8. VA10 
Steven Loader
9. VA75 
David Donegan
10. VA99 
Corey Sandow.
11. S51 
Jay Brown
12. VA65 
Brett Kuypers
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
2/5 Archerfield Speedway
3/5 Archerfield Speedway
23/5 Archerfield Speedway
30/5 Archerfield Speedway
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au