Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
2. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. N15 
Daniel Cassidy
5. Q11 
Brodie Tulloch
6. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
7. Q37 
Nathan Black
8. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
9. N65 
Mitchell Gee
FINISH
1. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
2. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. N15 
Daniel Cassidy
5. Q11 
Brodie Tulloch
6. Q37 
Nathan Black
7. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
8. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
 
Heat 2 - JSTM Trade Tools
GRID
1. N56 
Michael Saller
2. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
3. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
4. Q5 
Cody Maroske
5. Q84 
Steve Greer
6. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
7. Q54 
Randy Morgan
8. Q56 
Sean Rose
FINISH
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. N56 
Michael Saller
3. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
4. Q5 
Cody Maroske
5. Q54 
Randy Morgan
6. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
7. Q84 
Steve Greer
8. Q56 
Sean Rose
 
Heat 3 - Hi-Tec Oils
GRID
1. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
2. Q16 
Bryan Mann
3. Q10 
Adam Butler.
4. Q59 
Kevin Titman
5. Q46 
Dylan Menz
6. Q51 
Tim Farrell
7. N57 
Brendan Scorgie
8. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
FINISH
1. Q16 
Bryan Mann
2. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q10 
Adam Butler.
5. Q51 
Tim Farrell
6. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
7. N57 
Brendan Scorgie
8. Q46 
Dylan Menz
 
Heat 4 - Hi-Tec Oils
GRID
1. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
2. Q11 
Brodie Tulloch
3. N15 
Daniel Cassidy
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
6. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
7. Q37 
Nathan Black
8. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
9. N65 
Mitchell Gee
FINISH
1. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
2. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
5. N65 
Mitchell Gee
6. Q37 
Nathan Black
7. N15 
Daniel Cassidy
8. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
 
Heat 5 - Pengelly Trucks and Trailers
GRID
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. Q84 
Steve Greer
3. Q5 
Cody Maroske
4. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
5. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
6. N56 
Michael Saller
7. Q54 
Randy Morgan
8. Q56 
Sean Rose
FINISH
1. Q5 
Cody Maroske
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
4. Q54 
Randy Morgan
5. N56 
Michael Saller
6. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
7. Q84 
Steve Greer
8. Q56 
Sean Rose
 
Heat 6 - JSTM Trade Tools
GRID
1. Q51 
Tim Farrell
2. Q46 
Dylan Menz
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q10 
Adam Butler.
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
7. N57 
Brendan Scorgie
8. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
FINISH
1. Q59 
Kevin Titman
2. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
3. Q51 
Tim Farrell
4. Q10 
Adam Butler.
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q46 
Dylan Menz
7. N57 
Brendan Scorgie
8. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
 
B-Main  - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q84 
Steve Greer
2. Q46 
Dylan Menz
3. Q37 
Nathan Black
4. N57 
Brendan Scorgie
5. Q11 
Brodie Tulloch
6. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
7. Q56 
Sean Rose
8. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
9. N65 
Mitchell Gee
FINISH
1. N65 
Mitchell Gee
2. Q46 
Dylan Menz
3. N57 
Brendan Scorgie
4. Q84 
Steve Greer
5. Q37 
Nathan Black
6. Q56 
Sean Rose
7. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
8. Q11 
Brodie Tulloch
9. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
 
Heat 1 - Hi-Tec Oils feature 1
GRID
1. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
2. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
3. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
4. N56 
Michael Saller
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
8. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
9. Q5 
Cody Maroske
10. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
11. Q10 
Adam Butler.
12. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
13. Q51 
Tim Farrell
14. N15 
Daniel Cassidy
15. Q54 
Randy Morgan
16. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
17. N65 
Mitchell Gee
18. Q46 
Dylan Menz
19. N57 
Brendan Scorgie
20. Q84 
Steve Greer
FINISH
1. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
6. N65 
Mitchell Gee
7. Q10 
Adam Butler.
8. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
9. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
10. Q51 
Tim Farrell
11. Q84 
Steve Greer
12. N57 
Brendan Scorgie
 
A-Main 2 -BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
6. N65 
Mitchell Gee
7. Q10 
Adam Butler.
8. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
9. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
10. Q51 
Tim Farrell
11. Q84 
Steve Greer
12. N57 
Brendan Scorgie
13. Q54 
Randy Morgan
14. N56 
Michael Saller
15. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
16. Q5 
Cody Maroske
FINISH
1. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. N65 
Mitchell Gee
5. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q54 
Randy Morgan
8. Q5 
Cody Maroske
9. Q51 
Tim Farrell
10. Q10 
Adam Butler.
11. N57 
Brendan Scorgie
12. Q84 
Steve Greer
13. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
29/2 Archerfield Speedway
14/3 Archerfield Speedway
21/3 Archerfield Speedway
28/3 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
4/4 Archerfield Speedway
10/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
11/4 Archerfield Speedway
12/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
2/5 Archerfield Speedway
3/5 Archerfield Speedway
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au