Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 
GRID
1. S2 
Craig Vanderstelt
2. N56 
Michael Saller
3. S3 
Ben Morris
4. V98 
Peter Doukas
5. S37 
Terry Kelly
6. S96 
Brendan Guerin
7. S16 
Joel Heinrich
8. S4 
Lisa Walker
FINISH
1. S2 
Craig Vanderstelt
2. N56 
Michael Saller
3. S37 
Terry Kelly
4. S96 
Brendan Guerin
5. V98 
Peter Doukas
6. S4 
Lisa Walker
7. S16 
Joel Heinrich
 
Heat 
GRID
1. S97 
Matt Egel
2. S22 
Chad Ely
3. S55 
Luke Bowey
4. S45 
Jake Tranter
5. S78 
Keke Falland
6. S7 
Hayden Pitt
7. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
8. S93 
Mike Fox
9. S23 
Daniel Smith
FINISH
1. S97 
Matt Egel
2. S22 
Chad Ely
3. S45 
Jake Tranter
4. S78 
Keke Falland
5. S7 
Hayden Pitt
6. S93 
Mike Fox
7. S23 
Daniel Smith
8. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
 
Heat 
GRID
1. A1 
Jamie Veal
2. S15 
Aidan Hall
3. Q5 
Cody Maroske
4. S63 
Ryan Jones
5. NT24 
Jamie ONiell
6. N43 
Alex Orr
7. V32 
Stephen Spark
8. S14 
Brendan Quinn
FINISH
1. A1 
Jamie Veal
2. Q5 
Cody Maroske
3. S63 
Ryan Jones
4. S15 
Aidan Hall
5. N43 
Alex Orr
6. S14 
Brendan Quinn
7. V32 
Stephen Spark
8. NT24 
Jamie ONiell
 
Heat 
GRID
1. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
2. N47 
Marcus Dumesny
3. S90 
Michael Lovegrove
4. NS71 
Michael Stewart
5. S10 
Steven Caruso
6. S81 
Luke Dillon
7. S27 
Daniel Pestka
8. S38 
Lachlan McDonough
FINISH
1. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
2. N47 
Marcus Dumesny
3. NS71 
Michael Stewart
4. S10 
Steven Caruso
5. S27 
Daniel Pestka
6. S81 
Luke Dillon
7. S38 
Lachlan McDonough
8. S90 
Michael Lovegrove
 
B-Main Murray Machining & Sheds
GRID
1. N43 
Alex Orr
2. S27 
Daniel Pestka
3. V98 
Peter Doukas
4. S7 
Hayden Pitt
5. S81 
Luke Dillon
6. S14 
Brendan Quinn
7. S93 
Mike Fox
8. S4 
Lisa Walker
9. S38 
Lachlan McDonough
10. V32 
Stephen Spark
11. S16 
Joel Heinrich
12. S23 
Daniel Smith
13. S90 
Michael Lovegrove
14. NT24 
Jamie ONiell
15. S3 
Ben Morris
16. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
17. S55 
Luke Bowey
FINISH
1. S27 
Daniel Pestka
2. S7 
Hayden Pitt
3. V98 
Peter Doukas
4. S4 
Lisa Walker
5. N43 
Alex Orr
6. S81 
Luke Dillon
7. S90 
Michael Lovegrove
8. S3 
Ben Morris
9. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
10. S16 
Joel Heinrich
11. NT24 
Jamie ONiell
12. V32 
Stephen Spark
13. S93 
Mike Fox
14. S23 
Daniel Smith
 
A-Main Hi-Tec Oils
GRID
1. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
2. S97 
Matt Egel
3. A1 
Jamie Veal
4. S2 
Craig Vanderstelt
5. S22 
Chad Ely
6. Q5 
Cody Maroske
7. N47 
Marcus Dumesny
8. N56 
Michael Saller
9. S63 
Ryan Jones
10. S45 
Jake Tranter
11. NS71 
Michael Stewart
12. S37 
Terry Kelly
13. S15 
Aidan Hall
14. S78 
Keke Falland
15. S10 
Steven Caruso
16. S96 
Brendan Guerin
17. S27 
Daniel Pestka
18. S7 
Hayden Pitt
19. V98 
Peter Doukas
20. S4 
Lisa Walker
FINISH
1. S97 
Matt Egel
2. N47 
Marcus Dumesny
3. NS71 
Michael Stewart
4. S63 
Ryan Jones
5. S27 
Daniel Pestka
6. S4 
Lisa Walker
7. V98 
Peter Doukas
8. S96 
Brendan Guerin
9. S15 
Aidan Hall
10. S78 
Keke Falland
11. Q5 
Cody Maroske
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
29/2 Archerfield Speedway
14/3 Archerfield Speedway
21/3 Archerfield Speedway
28/3 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
4/4 Archerfield Speedway
10/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
11/4 Archerfield Speedway
12/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
2/5 Archerfield Speedway
3/5 Archerfield Speedway
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au