Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 
GRID
1. V7 
Paul Solomon
2. S33 
Mark Caruso
3. S44 
Daniel Evans
4. V77 
Brayden Parr
5. V29 
Michael Tancredi
6. V75 
Mitchell Smith
7. S16 
Jack Gartner
8. V33 
Michael Holt
9. S32 
Ben Gartner
10. V65 
Kane Newcombe
11. V91 
Dylan Ghent
FINISH
1. S44 
Daniel Evans
2. V7 
Paul Solomon
3. S33 
Mark Caruso
4. V77 
Brayden Parr
5. S16 
Jack Gartner
6. V65 
Kane Newcombe
7. V75 
Mitchell Smith
8. S32 
Ben Gartner
9. V29 
Michael Tancredi
 
Heat 
GRID
1. V92 
Matthew Reed
2. V4 
Phillip Lock
3. S96 
Brendan Guerin
4. V16 
James Wren
5. V83 
Christopher Solomon
6. V78 
Chris Campbell
7. V50 
Darren Clark
8. VA91 
Daniel Scott
9. VA2 
Boyd Harris
10. V6 
Edward Lumbar
11. S98 
Cheian Perrett
FINISH
1. V92 
Matthew Reed
2. V16 
James Wren
3. S96 
Brendan Guerin
4. V4 
Phillip Lock
5. VA91 
Daniel Scott
6. V50 
Darren Clark
7. V6 
Edward Lumbar
8. V83 
Christopher Solomon
9. VA2 
Boyd Harris
10. S98 
Cheian Perrett
 
Heat 
GRID
1. V6 
Edward Lumbar
2. S32 
Ben Gartner
3. VA91 
Daniel Scott
4. S16 
Jack Gartner
5. V78 
Chris Campbell
6. V29 
Michael Tancredi
7. V16 
James Wren
8. S44 
Daniel Evans
9. V4 
Phillip Lock
10. V7 
Paul Solomon
11. V91 
Dylan Ghent
FINISH
1. V6 
Edward Lumbar
2. V29 
Michael Tancredi
3. S32 
Ben Gartner
4. S16 
Jack Gartner
5. S44 
Daniel Evans
6. V7 
Paul Solomon
7. VA91 
Daniel Scott
8. V16 
James Wren
9. V4 
Phillip Lock
 
Heat 
GRID
1. V65 
Kane Newcombe
2. VA2 
Boyd Harris
3. V33 
Michael Holt
4. V50 
Darren Clark
5. V75 
Mitchell Smith
6. V83 
Christopher Solomon
7. V77 
Brayden Parr
8. S96 
Brendan Guerin
9. S33 
Mark Caruso
10. V92 
Matthew Reed
11. S98 
Cheian Perrett
FINISH
1. V65 
Kane Newcombe
2. V83 
Christopher Solomon
3. V77 
Brayden Parr
4. S33 
Mark Caruso
5. S96 
Brendan Guerin
6. V92 
Matthew Reed
7. V50 
Darren Clark
8. VA2 
Boyd Harris
9. S98 
Cheian Perrett
 
A-Main 
GRID
1. S44 
Daniel Evans
2. V7 
Paul Solomon
3. V92 
Matthew Reed
4. S33 
Mark Caruso
5. V77 
Brayden Parr
6. S96 
Brendan Guerin
7. V16 
James Wren
8. V83 
Christopher Solomon
9. S16 
Jack Gartner
10. V65 
Kane Newcombe
11. V29 
Michael Tancredi
12. V4 
Phillip Lock
13. V75 
Mitchell Smith
14. V6 
Edward Lumbar
15. S32 
Ben Gartner
16. VA91 
Daniel Scott
17. V50 
Darren Clark
18. VA2 
Boyd Harris
19. S98 
Cheian Perrett
20. V78 
Chris Campbell
FINISH
1. V77 
Brayden Parr
2. S96 
Brendan Guerin
3. V65 
Kane Newcombe
4. V7 
Paul Solomon
5. V83 
Christopher Solomon
6. S44 
Daniel Evans
7. S32 
Ben Gartner
8. VA91 
Daniel Scott
9. V92 
Matthew Reed
10. V50 
Darren Clark
11. V4 
Phillip Lock
12. V29 
Michael Tancredi
13. V6 
Edward Lumbar
14. VA2 
Boyd Harris
15. S98 
Cheian Perrett
16. V78 
Chris Campbell
17. V75 
Mitchell Smith
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
23/2 Archerfield Speedway
2/3 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
9/3 Archerfield Speedway
23/3 Archerfield Speedway
30/3 Maryborough Speedway
6/4 Archerfield Speedway
19/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
20/4 Archerfield Speedway
21/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
4/5 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au