Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat Mortimer Petroleum
GRID
1. V7 
Paul Solomon
2. V4 
Phillip Lock
3. S16 
Jack Gartner
4. S22 
Chad Ely
5. VA8 
Shaun McClure
6. S14 
Brendan Quinn
7. V16 
James Wren
8. V50 
Darren Clark
9. S3 
Ben Morris
FINISH
1. V4 
Phillip Lock
2. S22 
Chad Ely
3. V7 
Paul Solomon
4. S96 
Brendan Guerin
5. S16 
Jack Gartner
6. VA8 
Shaun McClure
7. V16 
James Wren
8. S3 
Ben Morris
 
Heat GKR Transport
GRID
1. S5 
Tregan Gates
2. S33 
Mark Caruso
3. V29 
Michael Tancredi
4. S44 
Daniel Evans
5. S96 
Brendan Guerin
6. S95 
Jarman Dalitz
7. V33 
Michael Holt
8. VA2 
Boyd Harris
9. S18 
Jed Bell
FINISH
1. S44 
Daniel Evans
2. V29 
Michael Tancredi
3. S96 
Brendan Guerin
4. V33 
Michael Holt
5. S95 
Jarman Dalitz
6. S33 
Mark Caruso
7. S18 
Jed Bell
8. S5 
Tregan Gates
9. VA2 
Boyd Harris
 
Heat Bar Up Bull Bars
GRID
1. VA2 
Boyd Harris
2. V16 
James Wren
3. S95 
Jarman Dalitz
4. VA8 
Shaun McClure
5. S44 
Daniel Evans
6. S16 
Jack Gartner
7. S33 
Mark Caruso
8. V7 
Paul Solomon
9. S33 
Mark Caruso
FINISH
1. V16 
James Wren
2. S16 
Jack Gartner
3. VA8 
Shaun McClure
4. S44 
Daniel Evans
5. S95 
Jarman Dalitz
6. V7 
Paul Solomon
7. S33 
Mark Caruso
8. S3 
Ben Morris
9. VA2 
Boyd Harris
 
Heat Hoosier Tires Australia
GRID
1. V50 
Darren Clark
2. V33 
Michael Holt
3. S14 
Brendan Quinn
4. S96 
Brendan Guerin
5. S22 
Chad Ely
6. V29 
Michael Tancredi
7. V4 
Phillip Lock
8. S5 
Tregan Gates
9. S18 
Jed Bell
FINISH
1. S22 
Chad Ely
2. S96 
Brendan Guerin
3. V29 
Michael Tancredi
4. S14 
Brendan Quinn
5. S5 
Tregan Gates
6. V4 
Phillip Lock
7. V50 
Darren Clark
8. V33 
Michael Holt
 
A-Main Mainline Dynolog Dynamometers
GRID
1. S22 
Chad Ely
2. S44 
Daniel Evans
3. V29 
Michael Tancredi
4. V4 
Phillip Lock
5. S16 
Jack Gartner
6. S96 
Brendan Guerin
7. V7 
Paul Solomon
8. S14 
Brendan Quinn
9. VA8 
Shaun McClure
10. V16 
James Wren
11. S5 
Tregan Gates
12. S33 
Mark Caruso
13. S95 
Jarman Dalitz
14. V33 
Michael Holt
15. S3 
Ben Morris
16. VA2 
Boyd Harris
17. V50 
Darren Clark
18. S18 
Jed Bell
FINISH
1. S44 
Daniel Evans
2. S96 
Brendan Guerin
3. V29 
Michael Tancredi
4. V7 
Paul Solomon
5. V4 
Phillip Lock
6. S33 
Mark Caruso
7. V16 
James Wren
8. S95 
Jarman Dalitz
9. VA2 
Boyd Harris
10. V50 
Darren Clark
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
23/2 Archerfield Speedway
2/3 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
9/3 Archerfield Speedway
23/3 Archerfield Speedway
30/3 Maryborough Speedway
6/4 Archerfield Speedway
19/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
20/4 Archerfield Speedway
21/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
4/5 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au