Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1
GRID
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. S81 
Luke Dillon
3. S63 
Ryan Jones
4. S27 
Daniel Pestka
5. S4 
Lisa Walker
6. S7 
Hayden Pitt
7. V98 
Peter Doukas
8. S28 
Brett Sullivan
9. S47 
Joel Heinrich
10. S74 
Jason Gill
FINISH
1. S81 
Luke Dillon
2. Q7 
Robbie Farr
3. S63 
Ryan Jones
4. S27 
Daniel Pestka
5. S7 
Hayden Pitt
6. S4 
Lisa Walker
7. V98 
Peter Doukas
8. S28 
Brett Sullivan
9. S74 
Jason Gill
10. S47 
Joel Heinrich
 
Heat 2
GRID
1. W26 
Cory Eliason
2. S97 
Matt Egel
3. S10 
Steven Caruso
4. S40 
Marcus Dumesny
5. S14 
Brendan Quinn
6. S13 
Brock Hallett
7. T7 
Tim Hutchins
8. S5 
Tregan Gates
9. S38 
Lachlan McDonough
10. S3 
Ben Morris
FINISH
1. W26 
Cory Eliason
2. S97 
Matt Egel
3. S10 
Steven Caruso
4. S14 
Brendan Quinn
5. S40 
Marcus Dumesny
6. S13 
Brock Hallett
7. T7 
Tim Hutchins
8. S3 
Ben Morris
9. S38 
Lachlan McDonough
 
Heat 3
GRID
1. S7 
Hayden Pitt
2. S4 
Lisa Walker
3. S27 
Daniel Pestka
4. S63 
Ryan Jones
5. S81 
Luke Dillon
6. Q7 
Robbie Farr
7. V98 
Peter Doukas
8. S28 
Brett Sullivan
9. S47 
Joel Heinrich
10. S74 
Jason Gill
FINISH
1. S63 
Ryan Jones
2. S27 
Daniel Pestka
3. Q7 
Robbie Farr
4. S4 
Lisa Walker
5. S7 
Hayden Pitt
6. V98 
Peter Doukas
7. S81 
Luke Dillon
8. S28 
Brett Sullivan
9. S47 
Joel Heinrich
10. S74 
Jason Gill
 
Heat 4
GRID
1. S13 
Brock Hallett
2. S14 
Brendan Quinn
3. S40 
Marcus Dumesny
4. S10 
Steven Caruso
5. S97 
Matt Egel
6. W26 
Cory Eliason
7. T7 
Tim Hutchins
8. S5 
Tregan Gates
9. S38 
Lachlan McDonough
10. S3 
Ben Morris
FINISH
1. S14 
Brendan Quinn
2. S10 
Steven Caruso
3. W26 
Cory Eliason
4. S13 
Brock Hallett
5. S97 
Matt Egel
6. S40 
Marcus Dumesny
7. T7 
Tim Hutchins
8. S3 
Ben Morris
9. S5 
Tregan Gates
 
Pole Shootout 
FINISH
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. W26 
Cory Eliason
3. S97 
Matt Egel
4. S63 
Ryan Jones
5. S10 
Steven Caruso
6. S27 
Daniel Pestka
7. S14 
Brendan Quinn
8. S81 
Luke Dillon
 
A-Main Shadetec USC SA Rd 4
GRID
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. W26 
Cory Eliason
3. S97 
Matt Egel
4. S63 
Ryan Jones
5. S10 
Steven Caruso
6. S27 
Daniel Pestka
7. S14 
Brendan Quinn
8. S81 
Luke Dillon
9. S40 
Marcus Dumesny
10. S4 
Lisa Walker
11. S13 
Brock Hallett
12. S7 
Hayden Pitt
13. V98 
Peter Doukas
14. T7 
Tim Hutchins
15. S28 
Brett Sullivan
16. S3 
Ben Morris
17. S47 
Joel Heinrich
18. S74 
Jason Gill
19. S5 
Tregan Gates
20. S38 
Lachlan McDonough
FINISH
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. W26 
Cory Eliason
3. S40 
Marcus Dumesny
4. S97 
Matt Egel
5. S13 
Brock Hallett
6. T7 
Tim Hutchins
7. S10 
Steven Caruso
8. S7 
Hayden Pitt
9. S4 
Lisa Walker
10. V98 
Peter Doukas
11. S3 
Ben Morris
12. S63 
Ryan Jones
13. S81 
Luke Dillon
14. S38 
Lachlan McDonough
15. S5 
Tregan Gates
16. S47 
Joel Heinrich
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
23/2 Archerfield Speedway
2/3 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
9/3 Archerfield Speedway
23/3 Archerfield Speedway
30/3 Maryborough Speedway
6/4 Archerfield Speedway
19/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
20/4 Archerfield Speedway
21/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
4/5 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au