Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 
FINISH
1. V25 
Jack Lee
2. S97 
Matt Egel
3. S81 
Luke Dillon
4. N56 
Michael Saller
5. S24 
Ricky Maiolo
6. S88 
Todd Wigzell
7. S28 
Brett Sullivan
8. S38 
Lachlan McDonough
9. S74 
Jason Gill
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. W17 
James McFadden
2. Q83 
Steven Lines
3. S33 
Mark Caruso
4. S14 
Brendan Quinn
5. S27 
Daniel Pestka
6. S15 
Aidan Hall
7. S20 
Glen Sutherland
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. S19 
Brad Keller
3. S10 
Steven Caruso
4. S96 
Brendan Guerin
5. S41 
Adrian Cottrell
6. S52 
Brayden Cooley
7. S3 
Ben Morris
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. S44 
Daniel Evans
2. S78 
Keke Falland
3. S7 
Hayden Pitt
4. S63 
Ryan Jones
5. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. T7 
Tim Hutchins
7. S4 
Lisa Walker
8. S5 
Tregan Gates
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. S24 
Ricky Maiolo
2. S81 
Luke Dillon
3. S97 
Matt Egel
4. V25 
Jack Lee
5. N56 
Michael Saller
6. S28 
Brett Sullivan
7. S38 
Lachlan McDonough
8. S74 
Jason Gill
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. S27 
Daniel Pestka
2. S20 
Glen Sutherland
3. S14 
Brendan Quinn
4. Q83 
Steven Lines
5. S15 
Aidan Hall
6. W17 
James McFadden
7. S72 
Chad Ely
8. S33 
Mark Caruso
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. S10 
Steven Caruso
2. Q7 
Robbie Farr
3. S3 
Ben Morris
4. S52 
Brayden Cooley
5. S96 
Brendan Guerin
6. S41 
Adrian Cottrell
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. S63 
Ryan Jones
2. S7 
Hayden Pitt
3. S5 
Tregan Gates
4. S4 
Lisa Walker
5. S78 
Keke Falland
6. S44 
Daniel Evans
7. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
 
Pole Shootout Pole Shuffle
FINISH
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. S81 
Luke Dillon
3. V25 
Jack Lee
4. S10 
Steven Caruso
5. W17 
James McFadden
6. S78 
Keke Falland
7. Q83 
Steven Lines
8. S97 
Matt Egel
 
B-Main 
FINISH
1. S19 
Brad Keller
2. S20 
Glen Sutherland
3. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
4. S4 
Lisa Walker
5. S15 
Aidan Hall
6. S3 
Ben Morris
7. S72 
Chad Ely
8. T7 
Tim Hutchins
9. S5 
Tregan Gates
10. S41 
Adrian Cottrell
11. S28 
Brett Sullivan
12. S38 
Lachlan McDonough
13. S74 
Jason Gill
 
A-Main The Murray Valley Standard
FINISH
1. S97 
Matt Egel
2. Q7 
Robbie Farr
3. S81 
Luke Dillon
4. Q83 
Steven Lines
5. S27 
Daniel Pestka
6. V25 
Jack Lee
7. S78 
Keke Falland
8. S44 
Daniel Evans
9. S19 
Brad Keller
10. S10 
Steven Caruso
11. S24 
Ricky Maiolo
12. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
13. S7 
Hayden Pitt
14. S14 
Brendan Quinn
15. S33 
Mark Caruso
16. S4 
Lisa Walker
17. S96 
Brendan Guerin
18. S20 
Glen Sutherland
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
23/2 Archerfield Speedway
2/3 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
9/3 Archerfield Speedway
23/3 Archerfield Speedway
30/3 Maryborough Speedway
6/4 Archerfield Speedway
19/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
20/4 Archerfield Speedway
21/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
4/5 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au