Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1
GRID
1. S96 
Brendan Guerin
2. S97 
Matt Egel
3. S27 
Daniel Pestka
4. S78 
Keke Falland
5. S81 
Luke Dillon
6. Q7 
Robbie Farr
7. S10 
Steven Caruso
8. S54 
Nick Rachwal
9. S28 
Brett Sullivan
10. S41 
Adrian Cottrell
FINISH
1. S97 
Matt Egel
2. S78 
Keke Falland
3. S27 
Daniel Pestka
4. Q7 
Robbie Farr
5. S81 
Luke Dillon
6. S10 
Steven Caruso
7. S28 
Brett Sullivan
8. S41 
Adrian Cottrell
 
Heat 2
GRID
1. S88 
Todd Wigzell
2. S19 
Brad Keller
3. N53 
Jessie Attard
4. S63 
Ryan Jones
5. S13 
Brock Hallett
6. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
7. S14 
Brendan Quinn
8. S4 
Lisa Walker
9. V72 
Jake Smith
10. S3 
Ben Morris
FINISH
1. S88 
Todd Wigzell
2. S63 
Ryan Jones
3. S19 
Brad Keller
4. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
5. S13 
Brock Hallett
6. N53 
Jessie Attard
7. S4 
Lisa Walker
8. S14 
Brendan Quinn
9. V72 
Jake Smith
 
Heat 3
GRID
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. S81 
Luke Dillon
3. S78 
Keke Falland
4. S27 
Daniel Pestka
5. S97 
Matt Egel
6. S96 
Brendan Guerin
7. S10 
Steven Caruso
8. S54 
Nick Rachwal
9. S28 
Brett Sullivan
10. S41 
Adrian Cottrell
FINISH
1. S81 
Luke Dillon
2. Q7 
Robbie Farr
3. S27 
Daniel Pestka
4. S78 
Keke Falland
5. S97 
Matt Egel
6. S10 
Steven Caruso
7. S96 
Brendan Guerin
8. S41 
Adrian Cottrell
 
Heat 4
GRID
1. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
2. S13 
Brock Hallett
3. S63 
Ryan Jones
4. N53 
Jessie Attard
5. S19 
Brad Keller
6. S88 
Todd Wigzell
7. S14 
Brendan Quinn
8. S4 
Lisa Walker
9. V72 
Jake Smith
10. S3 
Ben Morris
FINISH
1. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
2. S13 
Brock Hallett
3. S19 
Brad Keller
4. N53 
Jessie Attard
5. S14 
Brendan Quinn
6. S4 
Lisa Walker
7. V72 
Jake Smith
8. S3 
Ben Morris
9. S88 
Todd Wigzell
 
Pole Shootout 
FINISH
1. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
2. S81 
Luke Dillon
3. Q7 
Robbie Farr
4. S27 
Daniel Pestka
5. S78 
Keke Falland
6. S13 
Brock Hallett
7. S19 
Brad Keller
8. S97 
Matt Egel
 
A-Main Shadetec USC SA Rd 1
GRID
1. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
2. S81 
Luke Dillon
3. Q7 
Robbie Farr
4. S27 
Daniel Pestka
5. S78 
Keke Falland
6. S13 
Brock Hallett
7. S19 
Brad Keller
8. S97 
Matt Egel
9. N53 
Jessie Attard
10. S88 
Todd Wigzell
11. S63 
Ryan Jones
12. S10 
Steven Caruso
13. S14 
Brendan Quinn
14. S4 
Lisa Walker
15. S96 
Brendan Guerin
16. V72 
Jake Smith
17. S41 
Adrian Cottrell
18. S28 
Brett Sullivan
19. S3 
Ben Morris
20. S54 
Nick Rachwal
FINISH
1. S81 
Luke Dillon
2. N53 
Jessie Attard
3. Q7 
Robbie Farr
4. S97 
Matt Egel
5. S19 
Brad Keller
6. S27 
Daniel Pestka
7. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
8. S10 
Steven Caruso
9. S13 
Brock Hallett
10. S63 
Ryan Jones
11. S14 
Brendan Quinn
12. S78 
Keke Falland
13. S4 
Lisa Walker
14. S96 
Brendan Guerin
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
23/2 Archerfield Speedway
2/3 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
9/3 Archerfield Speedway
23/3 Archerfield Speedway
30/3 Maryborough Speedway
6/4 Archerfield Speedway
19/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
20/4 Archerfield Speedway
21/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
4/5 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au