Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 
FINISH
1. V35 
Jamie Veal
2. Q83 
Steven Lines
3. NT20 
Jack Lee
4. D2 
Ben Atkinson
5. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
6. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
2. VA18 
Scott Reilly
3. S97 
Matt Egel
4. V2 
Domain Ramsay
5. NT32 
Steven Ling
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. S20 
Glen Sutherland
2. V40 
Rusty Hickman
3. NT18 
Jason Gebert
4. T22 
Jock Goodyer
5. W60 
Kaiden Manders
6. V95 
Ryan Davis
7. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
8. W24 
Sam Borlini
9. NQ83 
David Murcott
10. V53 
Andrew Thompson
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. V42 
Jye Okeeffe
2. W17 
James McFadden
3. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
4. W14 
Jason Pryde
5. NT17 
Lenny Cole
6. NT43 
Simon Spitzbath
7. NT14 
David Ling
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. D2 
Ben Atkinson
2. V35 
Jamie Veal
3. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
4. Q83 
Steven Lines
5. NT20 
Jack Lee
6. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. V72 
Jake Smith
2. W80 
James Inglis
3. VA18 
Scott Reilly
4. S97 
Matt Egel
5. V2 
Domain Ramsay
6. NT2 
Damien Thorne
7. NT32 
Steven Ling
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. NT18 
Jason Gebert
2. V53 
Andrew Thompson
3. V40 
Rusty Hickman
4. S20 
Glen Sutherland
5. W60 
Kaiden Manders
6. T22 
Jock Goodyer
7. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
8. W24 
Sam Borlini
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. W17 
James McFadden
2. V42 
Jye Okeeffe
3. NT65 
Jason McIver
4. W14 
Jason Pryde
5. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
6. NT17 
Lenny Cole
7. NT43 
Simon Spitzbath
8. NT14 
David Ling
 
Pole Shootout 
GRID
1. V35 
Jamie Veal
2. W17 
James McFadden
3. V42 
Jye Okeeffe
4. NT18 
Jason Gebert
5. D2 
Ben Atkinson
6. S20 
Glen Sutherland
FINISH
1. V35 
Jamie Veal
2. W17 
James McFadden
3. V42 
Jye Okeeffe
4. NT18 
Jason Gebert
5. D2 
Ben Atkinson
6. S20 
Glen Sutherland
 
B-Main 
GRID
1. W14 
Jason Pryde
2. T22 
Jock Goodyer
3. W60 
Kaiden Manders
4. V53 
Andrew Thompson
5. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
6. NT17 
Lenny Cole
7. NT2 
Damien Thorne
8. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
9. NT43 
Simon Spitzbath
10. NT32 
Steven Ling
11. W24 
Sam Borlini
12. NT14 
David Ling
13. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
14. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
15. V95 
Ryan Davis
16. NT65 
Jason McIver
17. NT83 
Mark Robinson.
FINISH
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. V53 
Andrew Thompson
3. W14 
Jason Pryde
4. NT65 
Jason McIver
5. NT32 
Steven Ling
6. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
7. NT17 
Lenny Cole
8. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
9. NT14 
David Ling
10. V95 
Ryan Davis
11. NT83 
Mark Robinson.
12. NT2 
Damien Thorne
13. NT43 
Simon Spitzbath
 
A-Main 
GRID
1. W17 
James McFadden
2. V42 
Jye Okeeffe
3. NT18 
Jason Gebert
4. D2 
Ben Atkinson
5. S20 
Glen Sutherland
6. VA18 
Scott Reilly
7. V40 
Rusty Hickman
8. V72 
Jake Smith
9. Q83 
Steven Lines
10. W80 
James Inglis
11. S97 
Matt Egel
12. NT20 
Jack Lee
13. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
14. V2 
Domain Ramsay
15. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
16. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
17. V53 
Andrew Thompson
18. W14 
Jason Pryde
19. NT65 
Jason McIver
20. V35 
Jamie Veal
FINISH
1. W17 
James McFadden
2. V42 
Jye Okeeffe
3. V35 
Jamie Veal
4. Q83 
Steven Lines
5. V40 
Rusty Hickman
6. S20 
Glen Sutherland
7. NT18 
Jason Gebert
8. D2 
Ben Atkinson
9. V2 
Domain Ramsay
10. VA18 
Scott Reilly
11. NT20 
Jack Lee
12. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
13. W80 
James Inglis
14. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
15. W14 
Jason Pryde
16. NT65 
Jason McIver
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
26/12 Archerfield Speedway
29/12 Archerfield Speedway
1/1 Archerfield Speedway
4/1 Archerfield Speedway
5/1 Archerfield Speedway
9/1 Archerfield Speedway
23/1 Archerfield Speedway
26/1 Archerfield Speedway
27/1 Archerfield Speedway
2/2 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au