Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 
FINISH
1. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
2. W17 
James McFadden
3. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
4. S98 
Ryan Jones
5. V72 
Jake Smith
6. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
7. V53 
Andrew Thompson
8. NT83 
Mark Robinson.
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. W60 
Kaiden Manders
2. T22 
Jock Goodyer
3. S45 
Jake Tranter
4. V42 
Jye Okeeffe
5. NT65 
Jason McIver
6. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
7. V95 
Ryan Davis
8. S96 
Brendan Guerin
9. NT14 
David Ling
10. NT2 
Damien Thorne
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
2. NT18 
Jason Gebert
3. W80 
James Inglis
4. W14 
Jason Pryde
5. V2 
Domain Ramsay
6. W24 
Sam Borlini
7. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. V35 
Jamie Veal
2. NQ83 
David Murcott
3. S97 
Matt Egel
4. D2 
Ben Atkinson
5. VA18 
Scott Reilly
6. NT32 
Steven Ling
7. NT17 
Lenny Cole
8. NT43 
Simon Spitzbath
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. W17 
James McFadden
2. S98 
Ryan Jones
3. V72 
Jake Smith
4. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
5. V36 
Tim Van Ginneken
6. S20 
Glen Sutherland
7. V53 
Andrew Thompson
8. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
2. S45 
Jake Tranter
3. NT65 
Jason McIver
4. T22 
Jock Goodyer
5. W60 
Kaiden Manders
6. V95 
Ryan Davis
7. V42 
Jye Okeeffe
8. S96 
Brendan Guerin
9. NT14 
David Ling
10. NT2 
Damien Thorne
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. V40 
Rusty Hickman
2. W80 
James Inglis
3. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
4. W14 
Jason Pryde
5. NT18 
Jason Gebert
6. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
7. NT20 
Jack Lee
8. W24 
Sam Borlini
9. V2 
Domain Ramsay
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. D2 
Ben Atkinson
2. V35 
Jamie Veal
3. NQ83 
David Murcott
4. VA18 
Scott Reilly
5. Q83 
Steven Lines
6. NT24 
Luke Dillon
7. NT17 
Lenny Cole
8. NT43 
Simon Spitzbath
 
C-Main 
GRID
1. NT18 
Jason Gebert
2. V36 
Tim Van Ginneken
3. NT24 
Luke Dillon
4. NT83 
Mark Robinson.
FINISH
1. V36 
Tim Van Ginneken
2. NT24 
Luke Dillon
3. NT18 
Jason Gebert
4. NT83 
Mark Robinson.
 
B-Main 
GRID
1. V42 
Jye Okeeffe
2. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
3. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
4. W24 
Sam Borlini
5. D2 
Ben Atkinson
6. V53 
Andrew Thompson
7. NT17 
Lenny Cole
8. NT2 
Damien Thorne
9. S96 
Brendan Guerin
10. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
11. NT14 
David Ling
12. V40 
Rusty Hickman
13. Q83 
Steven Lines
14. V36 
Tim Van Ginneken
15. NT24 
Luke Dillon
FINISH
1. V42 
Jye Okeeffe
2. Q83 
Steven Lines
3. V95 
Ryan Davis
4. NT24 
Luke Dillon
5. V40 
Rusty Hickman
6. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
7. V53 
Andrew Thompson
8. NT2 
Damien Thorne
9. W24 
Sam Borlini
10. NT14 
David Ling
 
A-Main 
GRID
1. W17 
James McFadden
2. V35 
Jamie Veal
3. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
4. S45 
Jake Tranter
5. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
6. W60 
Kaiden Manders
7. D2 
Ben Atkinson
8. T22 
Jock Goodyer
9. W80 
James Inglis
10. NQ83 
David Murcott
11. S98 
Ryan Jones
12. NT65 
Jason McIver
13. V72 
Jake Smith
14. W14 
Jason Pryde
15. NT20 
Jack Lee
16. VA18 
Scott Reilly
17. V42 
Jye Okeeffe
18. Q83 
Steven Lines
19. V95 
Ryan Davis
20. NT24 
Luke Dillon
FINISH
1. W17 
James McFadden
2. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
3. Q83 
Steven Lines
4. V35 
Jamie Veal
5. D2 
Ben Atkinson
6. W80 
James Inglis
7. S45 
Jake Tranter
8. VA18 
Scott Reilly
9. NT65 
Jason McIver
10. W14 
Jason Pryde
11. V72 
Jake Smith
12. NT20 
Jack Lee
13. T22 
Jock Goodyer
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
26/12 Archerfield Speedway
29/12 Archerfield Speedway
1/1 Archerfield Speedway
4/1 Archerfield Speedway
5/1 Archerfield Speedway
9/1 Archerfield Speedway
23/1 Archerfield Speedway
26/1 Archerfield Speedway
27/1 Archerfield Speedway
2/2 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au