Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 
FINISH
1. W17 
James McFadden
2. Q83 
Steven Lines
3. V72 
Jake Smith
4. NQ83 
David Murcott
5. W60 
Kaiden Manders
6. S97 
Matt Egel
7. NT24 
Corey McCullagh
8. W80 
James Inglis
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. V35 
Jamie Veal
2. NT18 
Jason Gebert
3. V95 
Ryan Davis
4. S20 
Glen Sutherland
5. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
6. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
7. VA18 
Scott Reilly
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
2. V42 
Jye Okeeffe
3. V40 
Rusty Hickman
4. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
5. V36 
Tim Van Ginneken
6. S96 
Brendan Guerin
7. NT38 
Luke Robinson
8. NT55 
Nick Halkitis
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. V2 
Domain Ramsay
2. NT65 
Jason McIver
3. S98 
Ryan Jones
4. T22 
Jock Goodyer
5. W14 
Jason Pryde
6. S45 
Jake Tranter
7. NT32 
Steven Ling
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
2. S97 
Matt Egel
3. W17 
James McFadden
4. Q83 
Steven Lines
5. W80 
James Inglis
6. V72 
Jake Smith
7. W60 
Kaiden Manders
8. NQ83 
David Murcott
9. NT24 
Corey McCullagh
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. V35 
Jamie Veal
2. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
3. NT18 
Jason Gebert
4. S20 
Glen Sutherland
5. VA18 
Scott Reilly
6. NT20 
Jack Lee
7. V53 
Andrew Thompson
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. V40 
Rusty Hickman
2. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
3. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
4. V36 
Tim Van Ginneken
5. V42 
Jye Okeeffe
6. S96 
Brendan Guerin
7. NT38 
Luke Robinson
 
Heat 
FINISH
1. NT65 
Jason McIver
2. W14 
Jason Pryde
3. T22 
Jock Goodyer
4. S98 
Ryan Jones
5. V2 
Domain Ramsay
6. S45 
Jake Tranter
7. NT32 
Steven Ling
8. NT83 
Mark Robinson.
9. NT17 
Lenny Cole
 
B-Main 
FINISH
1. S20 
Glen Sutherland
2. W60 
Kaiden Manders
3. V72 
Jake Smith
4. V36 
Tim Van Ginneken
5. V95 
Ryan Davis
6. VA18 
Scott Reilly
7. NQ83 
David Murcott
8. W80 
James Inglis
9. S96 
Brendan Guerin
10. S45 
Jake Tranter
11. NT20 
Jack Lee
12. NT24 
Corey McCullagh
13. NT38 
Luke Robinson
14. NT83 
Mark Robinson.
15. NT32 
Steven Ling
16. NT17 
Lenny Cole
 
A-Main 
GRID
1. V35 
Jamie Veal
2. NT65 
Jason McIver
3. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
4. W17 
James McFadden
5. V40 
Rusty Hickman
6. V2 
Domain Ramsay
7. NT18 
Jason Gebert
8. Q83 
Steven Lines
9. V42 
Jye Okeeffe
10. W14 
Jason Pryde
11. T22 
Jock Goodyer
12. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
13. S98 
Ryan Jones
14. S97 
Matt Egel
15. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
16. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
17. S20 
Glen Sutherland
18. W60 
Kaiden Manders
19. V72 
Jake Smith
20. V36 
Tim Van Ginneken
FINISH
1. W17 
James McFadden
2. V35 
Jamie Veal
3. S97 
Matt Egel
4. V42 
Jye Okeeffe
5. NT18 
Jason Gebert
6. V36 
Tim Van Ginneken
7. S98 
Ryan Jones
8. V2 
Domain Ramsay
9. Q83 
Steven Lines
10. V72 
Jake Smith
11. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
12. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
13. S20 
Glen Sutherland
14. T22 
Jock Goodyer
15. W14 
Jason Pryde
16. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
17. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
26/12 Archerfield Speedway
29/12 Archerfield Speedway
1/1 Archerfield Speedway
4/1 Archerfield Speedway
5/1 Archerfield Speedway
9/1 Archerfield Speedway
23/1 Archerfield Speedway
26/1 Archerfield Speedway
27/1 Archerfield Speedway
2/2 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au