Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 
GRID
1. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
2. D2 
Ben Atkinson
3. W60 
Kaiden Manders
4. NT65 
Jason McIver
5. NT24 
Corey McCullagh
6. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
7. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
8. S96 
Brendan Guerin
9. NT55 
Nick Halkitis
10. VA18 
Scott Reilly
11. NT2 
Damien Thorne
12. NT14 
David Ling
FINISH
1. D2 
Ben Atkinson
2. NT65 
Jason McIver
3. W60 
Kaiden Manders
4. NT24 
Corey McCullagh
5. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
6. S96 
Brendan Guerin
7. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
8. NT55 
Nick Halkitis
9. VA18 
Scott Reilly
10. NT2 
Damien Thorne
11. NT14 
David Ling
 
Heat 
GRID
1. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
2. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
3. S45 
Jake Tranter
4. V53 
Andrew Thompson
5. NT18 
Jason Gebert
6. T22 
Jock Goodyer
7. V95 
Ryan Davis
8. W14 
Jason Pryde
9. S20 
Glen Sutherland
10. NT32 
Steven Ling
11. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
12. V36 
Tim Van Ginneken
FINISH
1. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
2. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
3. NT18 
Jason Gebert
4. S45 
Jake Tranter
5. V36 
Tim Van Ginneken
6. V95 
Ryan Davis
7. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
8. NT32 
Steven Ling
9. W14 
Jason Pryde
10. T22 
Jock Goodyer
 
Heat 
GRID
1. NT14 
David Ling
2. NT2 
Damien Thorne
3. VA18 
Scott Reilly
4. NT55 
Nick Halkitis
5. S96 
Brendan Guerin
6. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
7. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
8. NT24 
Corey McCullagh
9. NT65 
Jason McIver
10. W60 
Kaiden Manders
11. D2 
Ben Atkinson
12. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
FINISH
1. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
2. VA18 
Scott Reilly
3. NT2 
Damien Thorne
4. W60 
Kaiden Manders
5. NT55 
Nick Halkitis
6. D2 
Ben Atkinson
7. NT65 
Jason McIver
8. NT24 
Corey McCullagh
9. S96 
Brendan Guerin
10. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
11. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
12. NT14 
David Ling
 
Heat 
GRID
1. V36 
Tim Van Ginneken
2. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
3. NT32 
Steven Ling
4. S20 
Glen Sutherland
5. W14 
Jason Pryde
6. V95 
Ryan Davis
7. T22 
Jock Goodyer
8. NT18 
Jason Gebert
9. V53 
Andrew Thompson
10. S45 
Jake Tranter
11. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
12. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
FINISH
1. V36 
Tim Van Ginneken
2. NT18 
Jason Gebert
3. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
4. S20 
Glen Sutherland
5. V95 
Ryan Davis
6. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
7. NT32 
Steven Ling
8. W14 
Jason Pryde
9. T22 
Jock Goodyer
10. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
 
B-Main 
GRID
1. S96 
Brendan Guerin
2. NT32 
Steven Ling
3. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
4. W14 
Jason Pryde
5. T22 
Jock Goodyer
6. NT14 
David Ling
7. S20 
Glen Sutherland
8. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
9. V53 
Andrew Thompson
FINISH
1. S96 
Brendan Guerin
2. NT32 
Steven Ling
3. W14 
Jason Pryde
4. T22 
Jock Goodyer
5. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
6. S20 
Glen Sutherland
7. NT14 
David Ling
8. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
9. V53 
Andrew Thompson
 
A-Main NT Sprintcar Title
GRID
1. V36 
Tim Van Ginneken
2. NT18 
Jason Gebert
3. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
4. D2 
Ben Atkinson
5. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
6. W60 
Kaiden Manders
7. NT65 
Jason McIver
8. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
9. VA18 
Scott Reilly
10. V95 
Ryan Davis
11. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
12. NT24 
Corey McCullagh
13. NT2 
Damien Thorne
14. NT55 
Nick Halkitis
15. S96 
Brendan Guerin
16. NT32 
Steven Ling
17. W14 
Jason Pryde
18. T22 
Jock Goodyer
19. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
20. S20 
Glen Sutherland
FINISH
1. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
2. NT18 
Jason Gebert
3. D2 
Ben Atkinson
4. VA18 
Scott Reilly
5. V95 
Ryan Davis
6. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
7. S20 
Glen Sutherland
8. W60 
Kaiden Manders
9. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
10. T22 
Jock Goodyer
11. S96 
Brendan Guerin
12. NT32 
Steven Ling
13. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
14. W14 
Jason Pryde
15. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
16. NT2 
Damien Thorne
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
26/12 Archerfield Speedway
29/12 Archerfield Speedway
1/1 Archerfield Speedway
4/1 Archerfield Speedway
5/1 Archerfield Speedway
9/1 Archerfield Speedway
23/1 Archerfield Speedway
26/1 Archerfield Speedway
27/1 Archerfield Speedway
2/2 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au