Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 
GRID
1. V40 
Rusty Hickman
2. NT2 
Damien Thorne
3. NT55 
Nick Halkitis
4. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
5. NT18 
Jason Gebert
6. V95 
Ryan Davis
7. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
8. S20 
Glen Sutherland
9. NT14 
David Ling
10. VA18 
Scott Reilly
FINISH
1. V40 
Rusty Hickman
2. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
3. NT18 
Jason Gebert
4. V95 
Ryan Davis
5. VA18 
Scott Reilly
6. S20 
Glen Sutherland
7. NT14 
David Ling
 
Heat 
GRID
1. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
2. NT17 
Lenny Cole
3. S96 
Brendan Guerin
4. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
5. D2 
Ben Atkinson
6. W60 
Kaiden Manders
7. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
8. NT65 
Jason McIver
9. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
FINISH
1. D2 
Ben Atkinson
2. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
3. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
4. W60 
Kaiden Manders
5. NT65 
Jason McIver
6. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
7. S96 
Brendan Guerin
8. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
9. NT17 
Lenny Cole
 
Heat 
GRID
1. VA18 
Scott Reilly
2. NT14 
David Ling
3. S20 
Glen Sutherland
4. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
5. V95 
Ryan Davis
6. NT18 
Jason Gebert
7. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
8. NT55 
Nick Halkitis
9. NT2 
Damien Thorne
10. V40 
Rusty Hickman
FINISH
1. NT18 
Jason Gebert
2. S20 
Glen Sutherland
3. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
4. V40 
Rusty Hickman
5. VA18 
Scott Reilly
6. V95 
Ryan Davis
7. NT14 
David Ling
8. NT55 
Nick Halkitis
9. NT2 
Damien Thorne
 
Heat 
GRID
1. NT65 
Jason McIver
2. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
3. W60 
Kaiden Manders
4. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
5. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
6. D2 
Ben Atkinson
7. NT17 
Lenny Cole
8. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
FINISH
1. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
2. W60 
Kaiden Manders
3. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
4. NT65 
Jason McIver
5. D2 
Ben Atkinson
6. S96 
Brendan Guerin
7. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
8. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
 
A-Main 
GRID
1. NT18 
Jason Gebert
2. V40 
Rusty Hickman
3. D2 
Ben Atkinson
4. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
5. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
6. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
7. W60 
Kaiden Manders
8. S20 
Glen Sutherland
9. NT65 
Jason McIver
10. V95 
Ryan Davis
11. VA18 
Scott Reilly
12. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
13. S96 
Brendan Guerin
14. NT14 
David Ling
15. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
16. NT55 
Nick Halkitis
17. NT2 
Damien Thorne
18. NT17 
Lenny Cole
19. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
FINISH
1. NT18 
Jason Gebert
2. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
3. V40 
Rusty Hickman
4. W60 
Kaiden Manders
5. VA18 
Scott Reilly
6. NT65 
Jason McIver
7. S20 
Glen Sutherland
8. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
9. D2 
Ben Atkinson
10. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
11. V95 
Ryan Davis
12. NT2 
Damien Thorne
13. NT14 
David Ling
14. NT55 
Nick Halkitis
15. NT17 
Lenny Cole
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
26/12 Archerfield Speedway
29/12 Archerfield Speedway
1/1 Archerfield Speedway
4/1 Archerfield Speedway
5/1 Archerfield Speedway
9/1 Archerfield Speedway
23/1 Archerfield Speedway
26/1 Archerfield Speedway
27/1 Archerfield Speedway
2/2 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au