Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 
GRID
1. V40 
Rusty Hickman
2. S20 
Glen Sutherland
3. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
4. W60 
Kaiden Manders
5. NT14 
David Ling
6. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
7. NT17 
Lenny Cole
8. NT32 
Steven Ling
9. D2 
Ben Atkinson
FINISH
1. V40 
Rusty Hickman
2. W60 
Kaiden Manders
3. D2 
Ben Atkinson
4. S20 
Glen Sutherland
5. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
6. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
7. NT32 
Steven Ling
8. NT17 
Lenny Cole
 
Heat 
GRID
1. S96 
Brendan Guerin
2. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
3. NT65 
Jason McIver
4. V95 
Ryan Davis
5. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
6. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
7. NT18 
Jason Gebert
8. VA18 
Scott Reilly
9. NT2 
Damien Thorne
10. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
FINISH
1. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
2. NT65 
Jason McIver
3. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
4. NT18 
Jason Gebert
5. VA18 
Scott Reilly
6. V95 
Ryan Davis
7. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
8. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
9. S96 
Brendan Guerin
10. NT2 
Damien Thorne
 
Heat 
GRID
1. NT32 
Steven Ling
2. D2 
Ben Atkinson
3. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
4. NT17 
Lenny Cole
5. W60 
Kaiden Manders
6. NT14 
David Ling
7. S20 
Glen Sutherland
8. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
9. V40 
Rusty Hickman
FINISH
1. D2 
Ben Atkinson
2. W60 
Kaiden Manders
3. S20 
Glen Sutherland
4. V40 
Rusty Hickman
5. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
6. NT32 
Steven Ling
7. NT14 
David Ling
8. NT17 
Lenny Cole
 
Heat 
GRID
1. VA18 
Scott Reilly
2. NT2 
Damien Thorne
3. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
4. NT18 
Jason Gebert
5. V95 
Ryan Davis
6. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
7. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
8. NT65 
Jason McIver
9. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
10. S96 
Brendan Guerin
FINISH
1. VA18 
Scott Reilly
2. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
3. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
4. V95 
Ryan Davis
5. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
6. NT2 
Damien Thorne
7. S96 
Brendan Guerin
 
A-Main 
GRID
1. D2 
Ben Atkinson
2. W97 
Mitchell Wormall
3. W60 
Kaiden Manders
4. VA18 
Scott Reilly
5. V40 
Rusty Hickman
6. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
7. S20 
Glen Sutherland
8. V95 
Ryan Davis
9. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
10. NT32 
Steven Ling
11. NT2 
Damien Thorne
12. S96 
Brendan Guerin
13. NT17 
Lenny Cole
14. NT65 
Jason McIver
15. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
16. NT18 
Jason Gebert
17. NT14 
David Ling
18. NT8 
Caleb Gotts
19. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
FINISH
1. D2 
Ben Atkinson
2. NT18 
Jason Gebert
3. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
4. NT15 
Kale Quinlan
5. V95 
Ryan Davis
6. VA18 
Scott Reilly
7. W30 
Jamie Landrigan
8. NT2 
Damien Thorne
9. S96 
Brendan Guerin
10. NT14 
David Ling
11. NT17 
Lenny Cole
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
26/12 Archerfield Speedway
29/12 Archerfield Speedway
1/1 Archerfield Speedway
4/1 Archerfield Speedway
5/1 Archerfield Speedway
9/1 Archerfield Speedway
23/1 Archerfield Speedway
26/1 Archerfield Speedway
27/1 Archerfield Speedway
2/2 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au