Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1 - Corbet's Group
GRID
1. Q4 
David Whell
2. NQ8 
Tony Wynne
3. Q8 
Brock Dean
4. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
5. Q84 
Steve Greer
6. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
7. Q75 
Darren Jensen
8. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
9. Q51 
Dale Shilleto.
10. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
FINISH
1. Q4 
David Whell
2. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
3. NQ8 
Tony Wynne
4. Q8 
Brock Dean
5. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
6. Q84 
Steve Greer
7. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
8. Q75 
Darren Jensen
9. Q51 
Dale Shilleto.
10. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
 
Heat 2 - Corbet's Group
GRID
1. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
2. Q5 
Peter Lack
3. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
4. Q14 
Mark Pholi
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q22 
Cody Maroske
7. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
8. Q33 
Callum Walker
9. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
10. NQ26 
David Kenway
FINISH
1. Q5 
Peter Lack
2. Q14 
Mark Pholi
3. Q22 
Cody Maroske
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
 
Heat 3 - Corbet's Group
GRID
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. NQ8 
Tony Wynne
3. Q4 
David Whell
4. Q84 
Steve Greer
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q75 
Darren Jensen
7. Q22 
Cody Maroske
8. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
9. Q51 
Dale Shilleto.
10. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
FINISH
1. Q4 
David Whell
2. Q22 
Cody Maroske
3. NQ8 
Tony Wynne
4. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q84 
Steve Greer
7. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
8. Q51 
Dale Shilleto.
9. Q75 
Darren Jensen
 
Heat 4 - Corbet's Group
GRID
1. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
2. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
3. Q8 
Brock Dean
4. Q5 
Peter Lack
5. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
6. Q14 
Mark Pholi
7. Q33 
Callum Walker
8. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
9. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
10. NQ26 
David Kenway
FINISH
1. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
2. Q5 
Peter Lack
3. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
6. Q8 
Brock Dean
7. Q14 
Mark Pholi
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
9. NQ26 
David Kenway
 
Dash 1 - Corbet's Group
GRID
1. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
2. Q22 
Cody Maroske
3. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. Q4 
David Whell
7. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
8. Q14 
Mark Pholi
FINISH
1. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
2. Q22 
Cody Maroske
3. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
4. Q5 
Peter Lack
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
7. Q4 
David Whell
8. Q14 
Mark Pholi
 
Dash 2 - Corbet's Group
GRID
1. Q59 
Kevin Titman
2. Q75 
Darren Jensen
3. Q84 
Steve Greer
4. NQ8 
Tony Wynne
5. Q8 
Brock Dean
6. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
7. Q51 
Dale Shilleto.
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
FINISH
1. Q75 
Darren Jensen
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. Q8 
Brock Dean
4. Q84 
Steve Greer
5. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
6. Q51 
Dale Shilleto.
7. NQ8 
Tony Wynne
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
 
A-Main - Corbet's Group
GRID
1. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
2. Q22 
Cody Maroske
3. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
4. Q5 
Peter Lack
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
7. Q4 
David Whell
8. Q14 
Mark Pholi
9. Q75 
Darren Jensen
10. Q59 
Kevin Titman
11. Q8 
Brock Dean
12. Q84 
Steve Greer
13. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
14. Q51 
Dale Shilleto.
15. NQ8 
Tony Wynne
16. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
17. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
18. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
FINISH
1. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
2. Q33 
Callum Walker
3. Q5 
Peter Lack
4. Q22 
Cody Maroske
5. Q4 
David Whell
6. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
7. Q75 
Darren Jensen
8. Q8 
Brock Dean
9. Q59 
Kevin Titman
10. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
11. Q14 
Mark Pholi
12. Q51 
Dale Shilleto.
13. Q84 
Steve Greer
14. NQ8 
Tony Wynne
15. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
New Page 1
New Page 1
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au