Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1 - Queensland Speedway Spares
GRID
1. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
2. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
3. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
4. Q34 
Kevin Britten
5. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. Q9 
Stewart Craig
8. Q66 
Phill Foster
9. Q96 
Nelson Reddacliff
10. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
FINISH
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q34 
Kevin Britten
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. Q9 
Stewart Craig
5. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
6. Q96 
Nelson Reddacliff
7. Q66 
Phill Foster
8. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
9. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
 
Heat 2 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q81 
Kris Jennings
2. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
3. Q8 
Brock Dean
4. Q5 
Peter Lack
5. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
6. Q44 
Dan Murray
7. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
8. Q18 
Scott Genrich
9. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
10. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
FINISH
1. Q5 
Peter Lack
2. Q8 
Brock Dean
3. Q81 
Kris Jennings
4. Q44 
Dan Murray
5. Q18 
Scott Genrich
6. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
7. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
8. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
 
Heat 3 - Myla Graphics
GRID
1. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
2. Q14 
Mark Pholi
3. Q22 
Cody Maroske
4. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
5. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
6. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
7. Q54 
Randy Morgan
8. NQ69 
Jason King
9. Q95 
Ben Hilder
FINISH
1. Q22 
Cody Maroske
2. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
3. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
4. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
5. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
6. Q54 
Randy Morgan
7. Q95 
Ben Hilder
8. Q14 
Mark Pholi
 
Heat 4 - Performance Wholesale Australia
GRID
1. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
2. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
3. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
4. Q8 
Brock Dean
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. Q9 
Stewart Craig
8. Q96 
Nelson Reddacliff
9. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
FINISH
1. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
2. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
3. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
4. Q8 
Brock Dean
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q9 
Stewart Craig
7. Q5 
Peter Lack
8. Q96 
Nelson Reddacliff
9. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
 
Heat 5 - Ausdeck Patios and Roofing
GRID
1. Q14 
Mark Pholi
2. Q81 
Kris Jennings
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q22 
Cody Maroske
5. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
6. Q44 
Dan Murray
7. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
8. Q95 
Ben Hilder
9. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
10. NQ69 
Jason King
FINISH
1. Q81 
Kris Jennings
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q95 
Ben Hilder
4. Q14 
Mark Pholi
5. Q44 
Dan Murray
6. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
7. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
 
Heat 6 - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q18 
Scott Genrich
2. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
3. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
5. Q34 
Kevin Britten
6. Q54 
Randy Morgan
7. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
8. Q66 
Phill Foster
9. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
10. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
FINISH
1. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
2. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
3. Q18 
Scott Genrich
4. Q54 
Randy Morgan
5. Q34 
Kevin Britten
6. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
7. Q66 
Phill Foster
8. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
 
Dash 
GRID
1. Q34 
Kevin Britten
2. Q9 
Stewart Craig
3. Q5 
Peter Lack
4. Q54 
Randy Morgan
5. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
FINISH
1. Q34 
Kevin Britten
2. Q54 
Randy Morgan
3. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
4. Q5 
Peter Lack
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
 
B-Main - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
2. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
3. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
4. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
5. Q22 
Cody Maroske
6. Q14 
Mark Pholi
7. Q18 
Scott Genrich
8. Q95 
Ben Hilder
9. Q66 
Phill Foster
10. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
11. Q96 
Nelson Reddacliff
12. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
13. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
14. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
15. NQ69 
Jason King
FINISH
1. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
2. Q14 
Mark Pholi
3. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
4. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
5. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
6. Q18 
Scott Genrich
7. Q22 
Cody Maroske
8. Q96 
Nelson Reddacliff
9. Q66 
Phill Foster
10. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
11. Q95 
Ben Hilder
 
A-Main - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q34 
Kevin Britten
2. Q54 
Randy Morgan
3. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
4. Q5 
Peter Lack
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q8 
Brock Dean
9. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
10. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
11. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
12. Q81 
Kris Jennings
13. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
14. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
15. Q14 
Mark Pholi
16. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
17. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
18. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
19. Q95 
Ben Hilder
FINISH
1. Q5 
Peter Lack
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
4. Q8 
Brock Dean
5. Q34 
Kevin Britten
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
9. Q95 
Ben Hilder
10. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
11. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
12. Q81 
Kris Jennings
13. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
26/12 Archerfield Speedway
29/12 Archerfield Speedway
1/1 Archerfield Speedway
4/1 Archerfield Speedway
5/1 Archerfield Speedway
9/1 Archerfield Speedway
23/1 Archerfield Speedway
26/1 Archerfield Speedway
27/1 Archerfield Speedway
2/2 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au