Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1
GRID
1. Q22 
Cody Maroske
2. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
3. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
4. ACT72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
5. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
8. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
9. Q94 
Brett Minett
10. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
FINISH
1. Q22 
Cody Maroske
2. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
6. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
7. Q64 
Paul Rooks
8. Q94 
Brett Minett
 
Heat 2
GRID
1. Q34 
Kevin Britten
2. Q69 
Mick Sauer
3. Q38 
Darren Silcock
4. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
5. Q12 
Matthew Butler
6. Q14 
Mark Pholi
7. Q9 
David Whell
8. Q46 
Dylan Menz
9. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
10. Q24 
Jason Bottin
11. Q39 
Brandon Burrows
12. Q70 
Tim Ford
FINISH
1. Q34 
Kevin Britten
2. Q69 
Mick Sauer
3. Q12 
Matthew Butler
4. Q38 
Darren Silcock
5. Q9 
David Whell
6. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
7. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
8. Q39 
Brandon Burrows
9. Q46 
Dylan Menz
10. Q70 
Tim Ford
 
Heat 3
GRID
1. Q59 
Kevin Titman
2. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
3. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
4. Q8 
Brock Dean
5. Q95 
Ben Hilder
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q5 
Peter Lack
9. NT84 
Chris Harrison
10. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
11. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
12. Q73 
Scott Johnston
FINISH
1. Q59 
Kevin Titman
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
4. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
5. Q95 
Ben Hilder
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. Q8 
Brock Dean
8. NT84 
Chris Harrison
9. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
10. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
11. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
 
Heat 4
GRID
1. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
2. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
3. Q22 
Cody Maroske
4. Q59 
Kevin Titman
5. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
6. Q12 
Matthew Butler
7. Q46 
Dylan Menz
8. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
FINISH
1. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
2. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
5. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
6. Q12 
Matthew Butler
7. Q22 
Cody Maroske
8. Q46 
Dylan Menz
9. NT84 
Chris Harrison
10. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
 
Heat 5
GRID
1. ACT72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
2. Q8 
Brock Dean
3. Q38 
Darren Silcock
4. Q14 
Mark Pholi
5. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
6. Q95 
Ben Hilder
7. Q33 
Callum Walker
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
FINISH
1. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
2. Q14 
Mark Pholi
3. Q95 
Ben Hilder
4. ACT72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
5. Q94 
Brett Minett
6. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
7. Q39 
Brandon Burrows
8. Q33 
Callum Walker
9. Q38 
Darren Silcock
10. Q8 
Brock Dean
11. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
 
Heat 6
GRID
1. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
2. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
3. Q34 
Kevin Britten
4. Q69 
Mick Sauer
5. Q64 
Paul Rooks
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q9 
David Whell
8. Q5 
Peter Lack
9. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
10. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
11. Q70 
Tim Ford
12. Q73 
Scott Johnston
FINISH
1. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
2. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
3. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
4. Q5 
Peter Lack
5. Q34 
Kevin Britten
6. Q69 
Mick Sauer
7. Q64 
Paul Rooks
8. Q9 
David Whell
9. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
10. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
11. Q70 
Tim Ford
 
C-Main 
GRID
1. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
2. Q70 
Tim Ford
3. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
4. Q73 
Scott Johnston
5. Q24 
Jason Bottin
6. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
FINISH
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
3. Q70 
Tim Ford
4. Q73 
Scott Johnston
5. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
 
B-Main 
GRID
1. Q64 
Paul Rooks
2. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
3. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
4. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
5. Q69 
Mick Sauer
6. Q22 
Cody Maroske
7. ACT72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
8. Q38 
Darren Silcock
9. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
10. Q8 
Brock Dean
11. Q94 
Brett Minett
12. NT84 
Chris Harrison
13. Q39 
Brandon Burrows
14. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
FINISH
1. Q64 
Paul Rooks
2. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
3. Q69 
Mick Sauer
4. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
5. ACT72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
6. Q94 
Brett Minett
7. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
8. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
9. Q8 
Brock Dean
10. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
11. Q38 
Darren Silcock
12. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
13. Q39 
Brandon Burrows
14. Q22 
Cody Maroske
 
A-Main 
GRID
1. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q5 
Peter Lack
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q46 
Dylan Menz
6. Q9 
David Whell
7. Q95 
Ben Hilder
8. Q12 
Matthew Butler
9. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
10. Q14 
Mark Pholi
11. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
12. Q59 
Kevin Titman
13. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
14. Q34 
Kevin Britten
15. Q64 
Paul Rooks
16. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
17. Q69 
Mick Sauer
18. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
FINISH
1. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q5 
Peter Lack
4. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
5. Q95 
Ben Hilder
6. Q12 
Matthew Butler
7. Q9 
David Whell
8. Q33 
Callum Walker
9. Q46 
Dylan Menz
10. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
11. Q14 
Mark Pholi
12. Q34 
Kevin Britten
13. Q69 
Mick Sauer
14. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
15. Q64 
Paul Rooks
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
6/10 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
13/10 Archerfield Speedway
27/10 Archerfield Speedway
3/11 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
10/11 Archerfield Speedway
24/11 Archerfield Speedway
8/12 Archerfield Speedway
15/12 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
26/12 Archerfield Speedway
29/12 Archerfield Speedway
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au