Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat  7
GRID
1. Q54 
Richard Morgan
2. V25 
Jack Lee
3. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
4. Q46 
Dylan Menz
5. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. Q28 
Allan Woods
7. USA15 
Donny Schatz
8. W2 
Brooke Tatnell
9. A1 
Kerry Madsen
10. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
11. Q40 
James Grady
FINISH
1. V25 
Jack Lee
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q54 
Richard Morgan
4. USA15 
Donny Schatz
5. A1 
Kerry Madsen
6. Q46 
Dylan Menz
7. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
8. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
9. Q40 
James Grady
 
Heat 8
GRID
1. NT84 
Chris Harrison
2. W14 
Jason Pryde
3. Q9 
David Whell
4. Q22 
Cody Maroske
5. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. USA1z 
Lucas Wolfe
8. Q75 
Darren Jensen
9. V35 
Jamie Veal
10. N99 
Carson Macedo
FINISH
1. W14 
Jason Pryde
2. NT84 
Chris Harrison
3. Q22 
Cody Maroske
4. Q9 
David Whell
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. USA1z 
Lucas Wolfe
8. N99 
Carson Macedo
9. V35 
Jamie Veal
10. Q75 
Darren Jensen
 
Heat 9
GRID
1. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
2. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
3. USA1 
Logan Schuchart
4. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
7. W12 
Daniel Harding
8. Q83 
David Murcott
9. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
10. W17 
James McFadden
FINISH
1. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
2. W17 
James McFadden
3. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
4. USA1 
Logan Schuchart
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
7. Q83 
David Murcott
8. W12 
Daniel Harding
9. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
10. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
 
Heat 10
GRID
1. W14 
Jason Pryde
2. Q54 
Richard Morgan
3. Q22 
Cody Maroske
4. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. Q75 
Darren Jensen
8. USA15 
Donny Schatz
9. N99 
Carson Macedo
10. A1 
Kerry Madsen
11. Q40 
James Grady
FINISH
1. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
2. USA15 
Donny Schatz
3. Q54 
Richard Morgan
4. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. N99 
Carson Macedo
7. A1 
Kerry Madsen
8. W14 
Jason Pryde
9. Q75 
Darren Jensen
10. Q22 
Cody Maroske
11. Q40 
James Grady
 
Heat 11
GRID
1. V25 
Jack Lee
2. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
3. Q46 
Dylan Menz
4. USA1 
Logan Schuchart
5. Q28 
Allan Woods
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. W2 
Brooke Tatnell
8. W12 
Daniel Harding
9. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
10. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
FINISH
1. V25 
Jack Lee
2. USA1 
Logan Schuchart
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
6. W12 
Daniel Harding
7. Q46 
Dylan Menz
8. Q28 
Allan Woods
 
Heat 12
GRID
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. NT84 
Chris Harrison
3. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
4. Q9 
David Whell
5. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q83 
David Murcott
8. USA1z 
Lucas Wolfe
9. W17 
James McFadden
10. V35 
Jamie Veal
FINISH
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q9 
David Whell
3. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
4. W17 
James McFadden
5. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
6. USA1z 
Lucas Wolfe
7. Q83 
David Murcott
8. V35 
Jamie Veal
9. NT84 
Chris Harrison
10. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
 
Pole Shootout 
GRID
1. W17 
James McFadden
2. USA15 
Donny Schatz
3. N99 
Carson Macedo
4. A1 
Kerry Madsen
5. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. V35 
Jamie Veal
8. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
FINISH
1. A1 
Kerry Madsen
2. W17 
James McFadden
3. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
4. USA15 
Donny Schatz
5. N99 
Carson Macedo
6. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. V35 
Jamie Veal
 
B-Main 
GRID
1. Q16 
Bryan Mann
2. V25 
Jack Lee
3. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
4. Q28 
Allan Woods
5. Q9 
David Whell
6. USA1 
Logan Schuchart
7. Q46 
Dylan Menz
8. Q22 
Cody Maroske
9. Q54 
Richard Morgan
10. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
11. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
12. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
13. W14 
Jason Pryde
14. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
15. NT84 
Chris Harrison
16. Q40 
James Grady
FINISH
1. V25 
Jack Lee
2. Q16 
Bryan Mann
3. USA1 
Logan Schuchart
4. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
5. Q28 
Allan Woods
6. Q9 
David Whell
7. Q54 
Richard Morgan
8. Q22 
Cody Maroske
9. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
10. Q46 
Dylan Menz
11. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
12. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
13. W14 
Jason Pryde
14. NT84 
Chris Harrison
15. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
16. Q40 
James Grady
 
A-Main 
GRID
1. A1 
Kerry Madsen
2. W17 
James McFadden
3. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
4. USA15 
Donny Schatz
5. N99 
Carson Macedo
6. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. V35 
Jamie Veal
9. Q5 
Peter Lack
10. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
11. USA1z 
Lucas Wolfe
12. Q83 
David Murcott
13. Q75 
Darren Jensen
14. W12 
Daniel Harding
15. V25 
Jack Lee
16. Q16 
Bryan Mann
17. USA1 
Logan Schuchart
18. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
19. Q28 
Allan Woods
20. Q9 
David Whell
FINISH
1. A1 
Kerry Madsen
2. USA15 
Donny Schatz
3. W17 
James McFadden
4. N99 
Carson Macedo
5. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. USA1z 
Lucas Wolfe
7. USA1 
Logan Schuchart
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
9. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
10. Q83 
David Murcott
11. Q5 
Peter Lack
12. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
13. Q75 
Darren Jensen
14. V25 
Jack Lee
15. Q28 
Allan Woods
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
6/10 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
13/10 Archerfield Speedway
27/10 Archerfield Speedway
3/11 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
10/11 Archerfield Speedway
24/11 Archerfield Speedway
8/12 Archerfield Speedway
15/12 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
26/12 Archerfield Speedway
29/12 Archerfield Speedway
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au