Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat Heat 1
GRID
1. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
2. Q75 
Darren Jensen
3. N99 
Carson Macedo
4. W14 
Jason Pryde
5. USA1z 
Lucas Wolfe
6. Q54 
Richard Morgan
7. USA15 
Donny Schatz
8. Q5 
Peter Lack
9. Q83 
David Murcott
10. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
11. NT84 
Chris Harrison
FINISH
1. Q75 
Darren Jensen
2. USA1z 
Lucas Wolfe
3. USA15 
Donny Schatz
4. Q83 
David Murcott
5. W14 
Jason Pryde
6. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
7. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
8. Q5 
Peter Lack
9. Q54 
Richard Morgan
10. NT84 
Chris Harrison
 
Heat Heat 2
GRID
1. Q46 
Dylan Menz
2. A1 
Kerry Madsen
3. T22 
Callum Zizek
4. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
5. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. Q64 
Paul Rooks
7. N78 
Andrew Wright
8. USA1s 
Logan Schuchart
9. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
10. V35 
Jamie Veal
11. Q33 
Callum Walker
FINISH
1. A1 
Kerry Madsen
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. USA1s 
Logan Schuchart
4. Q46 
Dylan Menz
5. V35 
Jamie Veal
6. T22 
Callum Zizek
7. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
8. N78 
Andrew Wright
 
Heat Heat 3
GRID
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. Q94 
Brett Minett
3. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
4. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
5. W17 
James McFadden
6. V25 
Jack Lee
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. W2 
Brooke Tatnell
9. W12 
Daniel Harding
10. Q16 
Bryan Mann
FINISH
1. W17 
James McFadden
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q94 
Brett Minett
4. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
5. W12 
Daniel Harding
6. W2 
Brooke Tatnell
7. Q16 
Bryan Mann
8. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
9. V25 
Jack Lee
 
Heat Heat 4
GRID
1. A1 
Kerry Madsen
2. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
3. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
4. N99 
Carson Macedo
5. Q64 
Paul Rooks
6. USA1z 
Lucas Wolfe
7. USA1s 
Logan Schuchart
8. USA15 
Donny Schatz
9. V35 
Jamie Veal
10. Q83 
David Murcott
11. NT84 
Chris Harrison
FINISH
1. A1 
Kerry Madsen
2. N99 
Carson Macedo
3. USA15 
Donny Schatz
4. USA1z 
Lucas Wolfe
5. Q83 
David Murcott
6. V35 
Jamie Veal
7. USA1s 
Logan Schuchart
8. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
9. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
10. NT84 
Chris Harrison
11. Q64 
Paul Rooks
 
Heat Heat 5
GRID
1. Q75 
Darren Jensen
2. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
3. W14 
Jason Pryde
4. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
5. Q54 
Richard Morgan
6. W17 
James McFadden
7. Q5 
Peter Lack
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
9. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
10. W12 
Daniel Harding
FINISH
1. W17 
James McFadden
2. Q75 
Darren Jensen
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
5. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
6. W12 
Daniel Harding
7. Q5 
Peter Lack
8. W14 
Jason Pryde
 
Heat Heat 6
GRID
1. Q94 
Brett Minett
2. Q46 
Dylan Menz
3. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
4. T22 
Callum Zizek
5. V25 
Jack Lee
6. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
7. W2 
Brooke Tatnell
8. N78 
Andrew Wright
9. Q16 
Bryan Mann
10. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
11. Q33 
Callum Walker
FINISH
1. Q46 
Dylan Menz
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. T22 
Callum Zizek
4. V25 
Jack Lee
5. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
6. W2 
Brooke Tatnell
7. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
8. N78 
Andrew Wright
 
Pole Shootout Pole Shootout
GRID
1. Q83 
David Murcott
2. V35 
Jamie Veal
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. W12 
Daniel Harding
5. USA15 
Donny Schatz
6. W17 
James McFadden
7. USA1s 
Logan Schuchart
8. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
FINISH
1. V35 
Jamie Veal
2. Q83 
David Murcott
3. W12 
Daniel Harding
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. W17 
James McFadden
6. USA15 
Donny Schatz
7. USA1s 
Logan Schuchart
 
B-Main B Main
GRID
1. A1 
Kerry Madsen
2. Q75 
Darren Jensen
3. V25 
Jack Lee
4. N78 
Andrew Wright
5. T22 
Callum Zizek
6. Q46 
Dylan Menz
7. W14 
Jason Pryde
8. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
9. Q54 
Richard Morgan
10. Q64 
Paul Rooks
11. N99 
Carson Macedo
12. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
13. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
14. Q94 
Brett Minett
15. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
16. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
17. NT84 
Chris Harrison
FINISH
1. A1 
Kerry Madsen
2. Q75 
Darren Jensen
3. N99 
Carson Macedo
4. N78 
Andrew Wright
5. V25 
Jack Lee
6. T22 
Callum Zizek
7. Q46 
Dylan Menz
8. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
9. Q94 
Brett Minett
10. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
11. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
12. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
13. NT84 
Chris Harrison
 
A-Main A Main
GRID
1. V35 
Jamie Veal
2. Q83 
David Murcott
3. W12 
Daniel Harding
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. W17 
James McFadden
6. USA15 
Donny Schatz
7. USA1s 
Logan Schuchart
8. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
9. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
10. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
11. W2 
Brooke Tatnell
12. Q16 
Bryan Mann
13. USA1z 
Lucas Wolfe
14. Q5 
Peter Lack
15. A1 
Kerry Madsen
16. Q75 
Darren Jensen
17. N99 
Carson Macedo
18. N78 
Andrew Wright
19. V25 
Jack Lee
20. T22 
Callum Zizek
FINISH
1. Q83 
David Murcott
2. V35 
Jamie Veal
3. USA15 
Donny Schatz
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
6. USA1s 
Logan Schuchart
7. A1 
Kerry Madsen
8. W2 
Brooke Tatnell
9. Q16 
Bryan Mann
10. W12 
Daniel Harding
11. USA1z 
Lucas Wolfe
12. Q75 
Darren Jensen
13. V25 
Jack Lee
14. N78 
Andrew Wright
15. T22 
Callum Zizek
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
10/2 Archerfield Speedway
17/2 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
24/2 Archerfield Speedway
10/3 Archerfield Speedway
30/3 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
31/3 Archerfield Speedway
14/4 Archerfield Speedway
21/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
28/4 Archerfield Speedway
5/5 Archerfield Speedway
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au