Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat Heat1
GRID
1. Q8 
Brock Dean
2. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
3. Q44 
Dan Murray
4. Q5 
Peter Lack
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q59 
Kevin Titman
9. Q35 
Kevin Britten
10. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
11. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
FINISH
1. Q5 
Peter Lack
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q8 
Brock Dean
4. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
5. Q44 
Dan Murray
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. Q33 
Callum Walker
8. Q35 
Kevin Britten
9. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
10. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
11. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
 
Heat Heat 2
GRID
1. N51 
Sean Richards
2. Q14 
Mark Pholi
3. Q94 
Brett Minett
4. Q3 
Ben Hilder
5. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. Q43 
Scott Doyle
7. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
8. Q16 
Bryan Mann
9. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
10. ACT72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
FINISH
1. Q3 
Ben Hilder
2. Q94 
Brett Minett
3. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
4. Q43 
Scott Doyle
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. N51 
Sean Richards
7. ACT72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
 
Heat Heat 3
GRID
1. Q9 
David Whell
2. Q46 
Dylan Menz
3. Q64 
Paul Rooks
4. NQ11 
Lucas Wolfe
5. Q83 
David Murcott
6. Q95 
Logan Schuchart
7. USA15 
Donny Schatz
8. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
9. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
10. Q21 
Sean Iacono
FINISH
1. Q83 
David Murcott
2. USA15 
Donny Schatz
3. Q95 
Logan Schuchart
4. Q9 
David Whell
5. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
6. NQ11 
Lucas Wolfe
7. Q46 
Dylan Menz
8. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
 
Heat Heat 4
GRID
1. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
2. Q46 
Dylan Menz
3. Q8 
Brock Dean
4. Q94 
Brett Minett
5. Q3 
Ben Hilder
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q83 
David Murcott
8. USA15 
Donny Schatz
9. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
FINISH
1. USA15 
Donny Schatz
2. Q3 
Ben Hilder
3. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
4. Q8 
Brock Dean
5. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
6. Q46 
Dylan Menz
7. Q94 
Brett Minett
8. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
 
Heat Heat 5
GRID
1. Q35 
Kevin Britten
2. N51 
Sean Richards
3. Q9 
David Whell
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. Q43 
Scott Doyle
7. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
8. Q59 
Kevin Titman
9. ACT72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
10. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
FINISH
1. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
2. Q9 
David Whell
3. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
4. Q59 
Kevin Titman
5. ACT72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
 
Heat Heat 6
GRID
1. Q64 
Paul Rooks
2. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
3. Q44 
Dan Murray
4. NQ11 
Lucas Wolfe
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. Q95 
Logan Schuchart
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q16 
Bryan Mann
9. Q21 
Sean Iacono
10. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
FINISH
1. Q44 
Dan Murray
2. NQ11 
Lucas Wolfe
3. Q95 
Logan Schuchart
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
8. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
9. Q21 
Sean Iacono
 
Dash Dash
GRID
1. Q59 
Kevin Titman
2. Q16 
Bryan Mann
3. USA15 
Donny Schatz
4. Q95 
Logan Schuchart
5. Q3 
Ben Hilder
6. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
8. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
FINISH
1. USA15 
Donny Schatz
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. Q95 
Logan Schuchart
4. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
5. Q3 
Ben Hilder
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q16 
Bryan Mann
 
B-Main B Main
GRID
1. Q94 
Brett Minett
2. Q9 
David Whell
3. Q8 
Brock Dean
4. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
7. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
8. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
9. ACT72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
10. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
11. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
12. N51 
Sean Richards
13. Q64 
Paul Rooks
14. Q35 
Kevin Britten
15. Q14 
Mark Pholi
16. Q21 
Sean Iacono
FINISH
1. Q8 
Brock Dean
2. Q9 
David Whell
3. Q33 
Callum Walker
4. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
5. Q46 
Dylan Menz
6. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
7. Q21 
Sean Iacono
8. N51 
Sean Richards
9. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
10. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
11. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
 
A-Main A Main
GRID
1. Q44 
Dan Murray
2. NQ11 
Lucas Wolfe
3. Q83 
David Murcott
4. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
9. Q3 
Ben Hilder
10. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
11. Q95 
Logan Schuchart
12. Q59 
Kevin Titman
13. USA15 
Donny Schatz
14. Q8 
Brock Dean
15. Q9 
David Whell
16. Q33 
Callum Walker
17. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
18. Q46 
Dylan Menz
FINISH
1. USA15 
Donny Schatz
2. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q5 
Peter Lack
4. Q95 
Logan Schuchart
5. Q83 
David Murcott
6. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
9. Q9 
David Whell
10. Q8 
Brock Dean
11. NQ11 
Lucas Wolfe
12. Q46 
Dylan Menz
13. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
New Page 1
New Page 1
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au