Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat Heat 1
GRID
1. Q40 
James Grady
2. Q64 
Steven Johnson
3. NT84 
Chris Harrison
4. Q84 
Steve Greer
5. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
6. Q44 
Dan Murray
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q16 
Bryan Mann
9. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
FINISH
1. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
2. Q16 
Bryan Mann
3. Q44 
Dan Murray
4. NT84 
Chris Harrison
5. Q84 
Steve Greer
6. Q40 
James Grady
 
Heat Heat 2
GRID
1. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
2. Q9 
David Whell
3. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
4. Q94 
Brett Minett
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
7. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
8. Q5 
Peter Lack
9. Q 
Kevin Britten
FINISH
1. Q9 
David Whell
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
4. Q59 
Kevin Titman
5. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
6. Q94 
Brett Minett
7. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
 
Heat Heat 3
GRID
1. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
2. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
3. Q18 
David Muir
4. Q46 
Dylan Menz
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q43 
Scott Doyle
7. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
8. Q95 
Ben Hilder
9. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
10. Q8 
Brock Dean
FINISH
1. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
2. Q46 
Dylan Menz
3. Q18 
David Muir
4. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q43 
Scott Doyle
7. Q8 
Brock Dean
8. Q95 
Ben Hilder
9. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
10. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
 
Heat Heat 4
GRID
1. Q64 
Steven Johnson
2. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
3. NT84 
Chris Harrison
4. Q84 
Steve Greer
5. Q46 
Dylan Menz
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q95 
Ben Hilder
8. Q16 
Bryan Mann
9. Q 
Kevin Britten
FINISH
1. NT84 
Chris Harrison
2. Q16 
Bryan Mann
3. Q84 
Steve Greer
4. Q46 
Dylan Menz
5. Q 
Kevin Britten
6. Q95 
Ben Hilder
 
Heat Heat 5
GRID
1. Q8 
Brock Dean
2. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
3. Q94 
Brett Minett
4. Q18 
David Muir
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
9. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
FINISH
1. Q5 
Peter Lack
2. Q18 
David Muir
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q8 
Brock Dean
5. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
 
Heat Heat 6
GRID
1. Q40 
James Grady
2. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
3. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
4. Q9 
David Whell
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q43 
Scott Doyle
7. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
8. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
9. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
FINISH
1. Q9 
David Whell
2. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
3. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
4. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
7. Q40 
James Grady
8. Q43 
Scott Doyle
 
Dash Dash
GRID
1. Q9 
David Whell
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
4. Q5 
Peter Lack
5. Q95 
Ben Hilder
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q16 
Bryan Mann
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
FINISH
1. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q9 
David Whell
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. Q95 
Ben Hilder
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q33 
Callum Walker
 
B-Main B Main
GRID
1. Q43 
Scott Doyle
2. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
5. Q94 
Brett Minett
6. Q8 
Brock Dean
7. Q 
Kevin Britten
8. Q46 
Dylan Menz
9. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
10. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
11. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
12. Q64 
Steven Johnson
FINISH
1. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. Q 
Kevin Britten
4. Q43 
Scott Doyle
5. Q40 
James Grady
6. Q64 
Steven Johnson
7. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
8. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
 
A-Main A Main
GRID
1. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q9 
David Whell
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. Q95 
Ben Hilder
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q33 
Callum Walker
9. Q46 
Dylan Menz
10. Q18 
David Muir
11. Q84 
Steve Greer
12. NT84 
Chris Harrison
13. Q44 
Dan Murray
14. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
15. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
16. Q59 
Kevin Titman
17. Q 
Kevin Britten
18. Q43 
Scott Doyle
FINISH
1. Q16 
Bryan Mann
2. Q5 
Peter Lack
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q84 
Steve Greer
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. Q95 
Ben Hilder
8. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
9. Q44 
Dan Murray
10. Q43 
Scott Doyle
11. Q9 
David Whell
12. Q 
Kevin Britten
13. NT84 
Chris Harrison
14. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
15. Q18 
David Muir
16. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
17. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
26/5 Archerfield Speedway
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au