Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat  1
GRID
1. ACT53 
Brendan Scorgie
2. Q75 
Darren Jensen
3. N16 
Daniel Sayre
4. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
5. N52 
Mark Attard
6. N56 
Michael Saller
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q7 
Robbie Farr
9. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
10. ACT71 
Aaron Wright
FINISH
1. Q75 
Darren Jensen
2. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
3. Q7 
Robbie Farr
4. N16 
Daniel Sayre
5. ACT53 
Brendan Scorgie
6. N52 
Mark Attard
7. N56 
Michael Saller
8. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
9. Q44 
Dan Murray
10. ACT71 
Aaron Wright
 
Heat  2
GRID
1. Q88 
Neil Howard.
2. Q8 
Brock Dean
3. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
4. Q46 
Dylan Menz
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q14 
Mark Pholi
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q22 
Cody Maroske
9. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
10. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
FINISH
1. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
2. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
3. Q46 
Dylan Menz
4. Q22 
Cody Maroske
5. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
6. Q8 
Brock Dean
7. Q88 
Neil Howard.
 
Heat  3
GRID
1. Q94 
Brett Minett
2. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
3. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
4. Q69 
Mick Sauer
5. Q19 
Danny Reidy
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
8. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
9. Q70 
Tim Ford
10. N91 
Luca Cox
FINISH
1. Q19 
Danny Reidy
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
4. Q69 
Mick Sauer
5. Q70 
Tim Ford
 
Heat  4
GRID
1. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. Q37 
Scott Genrich
4. Q9 
David Whell
5. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
6. Q76 
Garry Jacobson
7. Q16 
Bryan Mann
8. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
9. Q31 
Brendon Claridge
10. Q71 
Kevin Hill
FINISH
1. Q59 
Kevin Titman
2. Q9 
David Whell
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
5. Q76 
Garry Jacobson
6. Q37 
Scott Genrich
7. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
8. Q71 
Kevin Hill
9. Q31 
Brendon Claridge
 
Heat  5
GRID
1. N16 
Daniel Sayre
2. Q33 
Callum Walker
3. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
4. Q75 
Darren Jensen
5. Q46 
Dylan Menz
6. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q7 
Robbie Farr
FINISH
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. Q33 
Callum Walker
3. N16 
Daniel Sayre
4. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
5. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
6. Q75 
Darren Jensen
7. Q46 
Dylan Menz
8. Q44 
Dan Murray
 
Heat  6
GRID
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. Q8 
Brock Dean
3. Q37 
Scott Genrich
4. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
5. N52 
Mark Attard
6. Q76 
Garry Jacobson
7. N56 
Michael Saller
8. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
9. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
FINISH
1. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
2. Q8 
Brock Dean
3. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
4. Q76 
Garry Jacobson
5. N52 
Mark Attard
6. N56 
Michael Saller
7. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
8. Q37 
Scott Genrich
9. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
 
Heat  7
GRID
1. Q70 
Tim Ford
2. ACT53 
Brendan Scorgie
3. Q5 
Peter Lack
4. Q14 
Mark Pholi
5. Q9 
David Whell
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q19 
Danny Reidy
8. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
9. Q71 
Kevin Hill
10. ACT71 
Aaron Wright
FINISH
1. Q5 
Peter Lack
2. Q19 
Danny Reidy
3. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
4. Q22 
Cody Maroske
5. ACT53 
Brendan Scorgie
6. Q9 
David Whell
7. Q71 
Kevin Hill
8. ACT71 
Aaron Wright
 
Heat  8
GRID
1. Q88 
Neil Howard.
2. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q69 
Mick Sauer
5. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
6. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
7. Q16 
Bryan Mann
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
9. N91 
Luca Cox
10. Q31 
Brendon Claridge
FINISH
1. Q69 
Mick Sauer
2. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q59 
Kevin Titman
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
7. Q88 
Neil Howard.
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
9. Q31 
Brendon Claridge
 
C-Main 
GRID
1. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
2. Q71 
Kevin Hill
3. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
4. Q31 
Brendon Claridge
5. ACT71 
Aaron Wright
6. N91 
Luca Cox
FINISH
1. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
2. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
3. Q71 
Kevin Hill
4. ACT71 
Aaron Wright
5. Q31 
Brendon Claridge
 
Pole Shootout 
GRID
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q22 
Cody Maroske
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q19 
Danny Reidy
7. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
8. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
FINISH
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. Q19 
Danny Reidy
6. Q22 
Cody Maroske
7. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
8. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
 
B-Main 
GRID
1. N52 
Mark Attard
2. Q9 
David Whell
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q75 
Darren Jensen
5. Q46 
Dylan Menz
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q14 
Mark Pholi
8. Q8 
Brock Dean
9. ACT89 
Braydan Willmington
10. Q37 
Scott Genrich
11. ACT53 
Brendan Scorgie
12. N16 
Daniel Sayre
13. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
14. Q88 
Neil Howard.
15. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
16. Q70 
Tim Ford
17. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
18. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
FINISH
1. Q75 
Darren Jensen
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. N16 
Daniel Sayre
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q46 
Dylan Menz
6. Q8 
Brock Dean
7. Q14 
Mark Pholi
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
9. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
10. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
11. Q37 
Scott Genrich
12. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
13. Q70 
Tim Ford
 
A-Main 
GRID
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. Q19 
Danny Reidy
6. Q22 
Cody Maroske
7. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
8. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
9. N56 
Michael Saller
10. Q76 
Garry Jacobson
11. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
12. Q69 
Mick Sauer
13. Q5 
Peter Lack
14. Q44 
Dan Murray
15. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
16. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
17. Q75 
Darren Jensen
18. Q59 
Kevin Titman
19. N16 
Daniel Sayre
20. Q33 
Callum Walker
FINISH
1. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
2. Q7 
Robbie Farr
3. Q19 
Danny Reidy
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. Q75 
Darren Jensen
7. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
8. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
9. Q22 
Cody Maroske
10. Q59 
Kevin Titman
11. Q33 
Callum Walker
12. Q76 
Garry Jacobson
13. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
10/2 Archerfield Speedway
17/2 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
24/2 Archerfield Speedway
10/3 Archerfield Speedway
30/3 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
31/3 Archerfield Speedway
14/4 Archerfield Speedway
21/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
28/4 Archerfield Speedway
5/5 Archerfield Speedway
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au